F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Spring Cup F3F 2018
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 2
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
31
Tobias Reik
46.79s
46.790
1000.00
1
2
45
Martin Ziegler
47.76s
47.760
979.69
2
3
14
Antek Kania
47.76s
47.760
979.69
3
4
30
Radovan Plch
47.91s
47.910
976.62
4
5
10
Lukas Gaubatz
47.99s
47.990
974.99
5
6
9
Thorsten Folkers
48.35s
48.350
967.74
6
7
23
Jerzy Mataczyno
48.51s
48.510
964.54
7
8
15
Andrzej Kłusek
49.05s
49.050
953.92
8
9
2
Paweł Borkowicz
50.29s
50.290
930.40
9
10
35
Simo Vladimir
50.58s
50.580
925.07
10
11
1
Waldemar Berezecki
50.73s
50.730
922.33
11
12
40
Miroslav Trsek
50.79s
50.790
921.24
12
13
42
Daniel Vltavský
51.31s
51.310
911.91
13
14
33
Siegfried Schedel
52.21s
52.210
896.19
14
15
25
Marcin Obrusnik
52.76s
52.760
886.85
15
16
34
Axel Schmidt
52.97s
52.970
883.33
16
17
28
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
53.43s
53.430
875.73
17
18
26
Oleg Omelchenko
54.20s
54.200
863.28
18
19
13
Filip Kalensky
54.38s
54.380
860.43
19
20
37
Jiri Soucek
54.45s
54.450
859.32
20
21
43
Tomas Winkler
54.84s
54.840
853.21
21
22
12
Frank Holtz
54.99s
54.990
850.88
22
23
17
Jerzy Kurek
55.07s
55.070
849.65
23
24
36
Volodymyr Netselia
55.10s
55.100
849.18
24
25
44
Wurmli Peter
55.63s
55.630
841.09
25
26
22
Piotr Listewnik
55.85s
55.850
837.78
26
27
5
David Cortina
56.46s
56.460
828.73
27
28
29
Jerzy Pfeifer
56.69s
56.690
825.37
28
29
38
Laszlo Szarka
56.98s
56.980
821.17
29
30
24
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
57.56s
57.560
812.89
30
31
4
Kamil Chipczyński
57.66s
57.660
811.48
31
32
39
Łukasz Tabara
57.89s
57.890
808.26
32
33
19
Piotr Laskowski
57.92s
57.920
807.84
33
34
16
Piotr Kozak
58.26s
58.260
803.12
34
35
11
Bogusław Gryszko
58.77s
58.770
796.15
35
36
21
Wolfgang Lehmann
59.67s
59.670
784.15
36
37
7
Frank Droge
59.85s
59.850
781.79
37
38
6
Andrii Diagiliev
60.20s
60.200
777.24
38
39
32
Sandor Rudolf
60.84s
60.840
769.07
39
40
27
Andrzej PARTYKA
61.37s
61.370
762.42
100
40
41
18
Jacek Kurlenda
61.95s
61.950
755.29
41
42
8
Leszek Durczak
62.58s
62.580
747.68
42
43
41
Vasek Ladislav
68.91s
68.910
679.00
43
44
20
Piotr Latocha
84.98s
84.980
550.60
44
45
3
Vladislav Chebanov
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show