F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Spring Cup F3F 2018
Event Round
4
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 4
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
42
Daniel Vltavský
1
48.91s
48.910
1000.00
1
2
3
Vladislav Chebanov
1
52.85s
52.850
925.45
2
3
31
Tobias Reik
1
55.13s
55.130
887.18
3
4
18
Jacek Kurlenda
1
57.96s
57.960
843.86
4
5
24
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
1
59.33s
59.330
824.37
5
6
17
Jerzy Kurek
1
59.36s
59.360
823.96
6
7
15
Andrzej Kłusek
1
59.44s
59.440
822.85
7
8
16
Piotr Kozak
1
59.56s
59.560
821.19
8
9
27
Andrzej PARTYKA
1
61.08s
61.080
800.75
9
10
7
Frank Droge
1
62.19s
62.190
786.46
10
11
34
Axel Schmidt
1
62.24s
62.240
785.83
11
12
43
Tomas Winkler
1
62.86s
62.860
778.08
12
13
38
Laszlo Szarka
1
63.40s
63.400
771.45
13
14
11
Bogusław Gryszko
1
71.03s
71.030
688.58
14
15
45
Martin Ziegler
2
61.10s
61.100
1000.00
1
16
25
Marcin Obrusnik
2
63.00s
63.000
969.84
2
17
5
David Cortina
2
65.08s
65.080
938.84
3
18
1
Waldemar Berezecki
2
66.80s
66.800
914.67
4
19
8
Leszek Durczak
2
67.36s
67.360
907.07
5
20
13
Filip Kalensky
2
67.61s
67.610
903.71
6
21
40
Miroslav Trsek
2
67.78s
67.780
901.45
7
22
4
Kamil Chipczyński
2
68.31s
68.310
894.45
8
23
12
Frank Holtz
2
70.84s
70.840
862.51
9
24
26
Oleg Omelchenko
2
72.02s
72.020
848.38
10
25
6
Andrii Diagiliev
2
72.45s
72.450
843.34
11
26
37
Jiri Soucek
2
75.63s
75.630
807.88
12
27
19
Piotr Laskowski
2
76.95s
76.950
794.02
13
28
36
Volodymyr Netselia
2
78.80s
78.800
775.38
14
29
39
Łukasz Tabara
2
84.15s
84.150
726.08
15
30
23
Jerzy Mataczyno
3
62.03s
62.030
1000.00
1
31
33
Siegfried Schedel
3
62.36s
62.360
994.71
2
32
28
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
3
64.82s
64.820
956.96
3
33
21
Wolfgang Lehmann
3
65.76s
65.760
943.28
4
34
14
Antek Kania
3
67.95s
67.950
912.88
5
35
9
Thorsten Folkers
3
70.83s
70.830
875.76
6
36
35
Simo Vladimir
3
73.10s
73.100
848.56
7
37
30
Radovan Plch
3
73.82s
73.820
840.29
8
38
44
Wurmli Peter
3
76.21s
76.210
813.94
9
39
10
Lukas Gaubatz
3
85.51s
85.510
725.41
10
40
29
Jerzy Pfeifer
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
11
41
20
Piotr Latocha
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
12
42
32
Sandor Rudolf
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
13
43
41
Vasek Ladislav
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
14
44
2
Paweł Borkowicz
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
15
45
22
Piotr Listewnik
3
0.00s
0.000
0.00
16
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show