F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2019
Event Round
9
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 9
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
17
Thorsten Folkers
45.53s
45.530
1000.00
1
2
39
Søren Krogh
45.68s
45.680
996.72
2
3
41
Regnar Petersen
46.97s
46.970
969.34
3
4
7
Tobias Reik
47.29s
47.290
962.78
4
5
48
Juergen Piegsa
47.46s
47.460
959.33
5
6
6
Radovan Plch
47.79s
47.790
952.71
6
7
5
Jerzy Mataczyno
47.83s
47.830
951.91
7
8
44
Antek Kania
48.09s
48.090
946.77
8
9
32
Arjen van Vark
48.67s
48.670
935.48
9
10
26
Jiri Soucek
49.29s
49.290
923.72
10
11
15
Wolfgang Lehmann
49.44s
49.440
920.91
11
12
35
Knud Hebsgaard
49.55s
49.550
918.87
12
13
25
Kamil Chipczyński
49.60s
49.600
917.94
13
14
31
Andrzej Kłusek
50.09s
50.090
908.96
14
15
28
Martin Eggert
50.21s
50.210
906.79
15
16
18
Erik Schufmann
50.84s
50.840
895.55
16
17
19
Daniel Vltavský
51.07s
51.070
891.52
17
18
2
Frank Droge
51.16s
51.160
889.95
18
19
47
Mikkel Krogh Petersen
51.37s
51.370
886.31
19
20
51
Frank Schreiber
51.55s
51.550
883.22
20
21
27
Peter Aanen
51.59s
51.590
882.54
21
22
38
Brian Dylmann
51.82s
51.820
878.62
22
23
24
Frits Donker Duyvis
52.06s
52.060
874.57
23
24
11
Siegfried Schedel
52.50s
52.500
867.24
24
25
13
Frank Holtz
52.76s
52.760
862.96
25
26
21
Armin Hortzitz
53.25s
53.250
855.02
26
27
23
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
53.36s
53.360
853.26
27
28
1
Marcin Obrusnik
53.60s
53.600
849.44
28
29
49
Lars Pedersen
54.17s
54.170
840.50
29
30
4
Thomas Deinert
54.29s
54.290
838.64
30
31
46
Klaus Brettner
54.40s
54.400
836.95
31
32
50
Jiri Hladky
54.54s
54.540
834.80
32
33
20
Axel Schmidt
54.59s
54.590
834.04
33
34
12
Erlingur Erlingsson
55.74s
55.740
816.83
34
35
43
Robert Matthes
55.77s
55.770
816.39
35
36
37
Paweł Borkowicz
55.78s
55.780
816.24
36
37
3
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
57.70s
57.700
789.08
37
38
8
Gudjon Halldorsson
61.82s
61.820
736.49
38
39
22
Leszek Durczak
64.43s
64.430
706.66
39
Home
Flying Locations
639
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2454
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5236
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show