F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Easter Slope 2019
Event Round
3
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 3
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
19
Søren Krogh
28
45.32s
45.320
1000.00
1
2
28
Thorsten Folkers
31
45.63s
45.630
993.21
2
3
3
Frank Droge
27
45.83s
45.830
988.87
3
4
23
Arjen van Vark
35
46.23s
46.230
980.32
4
5
4
Wolfgang Lehmann
20
46.38s
46.380
977.15
5
6
10
Peter Kowalski
15
47.37s
47.370
956.72
6
7
9
Dieter Perlick
9
47.45s
47.450
955.11
7
8
32
Knud Hebsgaard
4
47.47s
47.470
954.71
8
9
26
Thomas Deinert
19
48.04s
48.040
943.38
9
10
11
Axel Barnitzke
22
48.05s
48.050
943.18
10
11
35
Tobias Reik
23
48.25s
48.250
939.27
11
12
16
Peter Aanen
32
48.38s
48.380
936.75
12
13
22
Kaj Henning Nielsen
24
48.41s
48.410
936.17
13
14
6
Robert Matthes
5
48.47s
48.470
935.01
14
15
1
Frank Holtz
34
48.76s
48.760
929.45
15
16
38
Siegfried Schedel
16
49.87s
49.870
908.76
16
17
39
Espen Torp
13
50.33s
50.330
900.46
17
18
21
Brian Dylmann
7
50.49s
50.490
897.60
18
19
15
Juergen Piegsa
21
51.33s
51.330
882.91
19
20
7
Axel Schmidt
1
51.47s
51.470
880.51
20
21
34
Torsten Hermann
26
51.81s
51.810
874.73
21
22
17
Frank Schreiber
29
52.28s
52.280
866.87
22
23
37
Lars Pedersen
33
52.32s
52.320
866.21
23
24
25
Klaus Brettner
30
52.96s
52.960
855.74
24
25
8
Peter Würmli
14
53.33s
53.330
849.80
25
26
14
Regnar Petersen
8
53.60s
53.600
845.52
26
27
12
Ivan Pedersen
18
53.83s
53.830
841.91
27
28
41
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
10
54.68s
54.680
828.82
28
29
13
Per Haslet
2
55.40s
55.400
818.05
29
30
31
André Austen
6
56.87s
56.870
796.91
30
31
5
Olav Geesing
11
58.37s
58.370
776.43
31
32
27
Tim Deinert
17
60.21s
60.210
752.70
32
33
42
Erlingur Erlingsson
3
74.45s
74.450
608.73
33
34
33
Gert Nielsen
12
0.00s
0.000
0.00
34
35
36
Kristian Vedaa
25
0.00s
0.000
0.00
35
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5203
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show