F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round 1
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 1
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Radovan Plch
43
33.62s
33.620
1000.00
1
2
Manuel Rath
12
34.00s
34.000
988.82
2
3
Martin Ziegler
4
34.70s
34.700
968.88
3
4
Gerhard Steiner
38
35.42s
35.420
949.18
4
5
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
35.90s
35.900
936.49
5
6
Philipp Stary
2
36.10s
36.100
931.30
6
7
Filip Kalensky
9
36.55s
36.550
919.84
7
8
David Stary
22
37.69s
37.690
892.01
8
9
Svetlik Ivan
8
37.91s
37.910
886.84
9
10
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
38.41s
38.410
875.29
10
11
Ivan Lubomir
45
39.74s
39.740
846.00
11
12
Ruisl Frantisek
1
40.72s
40.720
825.64
12
13
Tomas Winkler
30
41.35s
41.350
813.06
13
14
Jiri Soucek
26
42.26s
42.260
795.55
14
15
Navarcik Ludek
14
42.68s
42.680
787.72
15
16
Michael Weichhardt
37
43.86s
43.860
766.53
16
17
Gregor Harih
24
44.45s
44.450
756.36
17
18
Franz Prasch
18
44.48s
44.480
755.85
18
19
Lukas Gaubatz
10
44.96s
44.960
747.78
19
20
Horst Chwatal
34
45.71s
45.710
735.51
20
21
Erik Schufmann
19
45.89s
45.890
732.62
21
22
Georg Ambros
7
46.00s
46.000
730.87
22
23
Christian Schimanek
20
46.61s
46.610
721.30
23
24
Marcin Obrusnik
27
46.95s
46.950
716.08
24
25
Jure Marc
32
47.23s
47.230
711.84
25
26
Benedikt Humann
41
47.70s
47.700
704.82
26
27
Jerzy Kurek
42
47.93s
47.930
701.44
27
28
Helmuth Niessner
6
48.25s
48.250
696.79
28
29
Miroslav Trsek
15
48.83s
48.830
688.51
29
30
Maximilian Steidle
23
49.31s
49.310
681.81
30
31
Siegfried Schedel
11
49.68s
49.680
676.73
31
32
Daniel Vltavský
25
49.91s
49.910
673.61
32
33
Paweł Borkowicz
21
50.00s
50.000
672.40
33
34
Hudcovic Milos
33
50.50s
50.500
665.74
34
35
Kromholc Milos
35
51.32s
51.320
655.11
35
36
Alfred Salmhofer
40
51.67s
51.670
650.67
36
37
Hannes Ploschberger
29
53.69s
53.690
626.19
37
38
Gerd Krick
5
54.06s
54.060
621.90
38
39
Gerhard Ferdan
17
54.53s
54.530
616.54
39
40
Gorazd Pisanec
44
55.56s
55.560
605.11
40
41
Jiri Hladky
16
57.42s
57.420
585.51
41
42
Johann Eckart
31
60.15s
60.150
558.94
100
42
43
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show