F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
6
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 6
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Franz Prasch
18
31.70s
31.700
1000.00
1
2
Manuel Rath
12
32.92s
32.920
962.94
2
3
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
33.12s
33.120
957.13
3
4
Navarcik Ludek
14
33.58s
33.580
944.01
4
5
Lukas Gaubatz
10
33.66s
33.660
941.77
5
6
Jiri Soucek
26
35.90s
35.900
883.01
6
7
Daniel Vltavský
25
36.12s
36.120
877.63
7
8
David Stary
22
36.53s
36.530
867.78
8
9
Miroslav Trsek
15
36.84s
36.840
860.48
9
10
Philipp Stary
2
36.94s
36.940
858.15
10
11
Marcin Obrusnik
27
37.45s
37.450
846.46
11
12
Gregor Harih
24
38.57s
38.570
821.88
12
13
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
39.14s
39.140
809.91
13
14
Erik Schufmann
19
39.46s
39.460
803.35
14
15
Christian Schimanek
20
40.38s
40.380
785.04
15
16
Martin Ziegler
4
40.53s
40.530
782.14
16
17
Michael Weichhardt
37
40.91s
40.910
774.87
17
18
Radovan Plch
43
43.03s
43.030
736.70
18
19
Tomas Winkler
30
43.70s
43.700
725.40
19
20
Gorazd Pisanec
44
43.76s
43.760
724.41
20
21
Jure Marc
32
44.10s
44.100
718.82
21
22
Paweł Borkowicz
21
44.14s
44.140
718.17
22
23
Svetlik Ivan
8
44.99s
44.990
704.60
23
24
Ivan Lubomir
45
45.90s
45.900
690.63
24
25
Filip Kalensky
9
46.07s
46.070
688.08
25
26
Jerzy Kurek
42
47.03s
47.030
674.04
26
27
Benedikt Humann
41
47.16s
47.160
672.18
27
28
Gerhard Ferdan
17
47.60s
47.600
665.97
28
29
Hannes Ploschberger
29
48.40s
48.400
654.96
29
30
Helmuth Niessner
6
49.21s
49.210
644.18
30
31
Georg Ambros
7
49.40s
49.400
641.70
31
32
Alfred Salmhofer
40
49.71s
49.710
637.70
32
33
Gerhard Steiner
38
50.69s
50.690
625.37
33
34
Jiri Hladky
16
50.75s
50.750
624.63
34
35
Horst Chwatal
34
51.16s
51.160
619.62
35
36
Gerd Krick
5
51.79s
51.790
612.09
36
37
Maximilian Steidle
23
51.84s
51.840
611.50
37
38
Ruisl Frantisek
1
53.82s
53.820
589.00
38
39
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Hudcovic Milos
33
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Kromholc Milos
35
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show