F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
8
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 8
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Lukas Gaubatz
10
31.97s
31.970
1000.00
1
2
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
32.83s
32.830
973.80
2
3
David Stary
22
37.11s
37.110
861.49
3
4
Jure Marc
32
40.30s
40.300
793.30
4
5
Gregor Harih
24
40.53s
40.530
788.80
5
6
Philipp Stary
2
40.60s
40.600
787.44
6
7
Radovan Plch
43
41.11s
41.110
777.67
7
8
Martin Ziegler
4
41.47s
41.470
770.92
8
9
Ruisl Frantisek
1
42.35s
42.350
754.90
9
10
Daniel Vltavský
25
42.40s
42.400
754.01
10
11
Filip Kalensky
9
42.64s
42.640
749.77
11
12
Franz Prasch
18
43.17s
43.170
740.56
12
13
Jerzy Kurek
42
43.38s
43.380
736.98
13
14
Manuel Rath
12
43.46s
43.460
735.62
14
15
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
44.05s
44.050
725.77
15
16
Georg Ambros
7
45.81s
45.810
697.88
16
17
Horst Chwatal
34
46.09s
46.090
693.64
17
18
Jiri Soucek
26
46.25s
46.250
691.24
18
19
Christian Schimanek
20
46.96s
46.960
680.79
19
20
Paweł Borkowicz
21
48.38s
48.380
660.81
20
21
Gerd Krick
5
50.64s
50.640
631.32
21
22
Alfred Salmhofer
40
52.11s
52.110
613.51
22
23
Ivan Lubomir
45
52.50s
52.500
608.95
23
24
Michael Weichhardt
37
52.70s
52.700
606.64
24
25
Helmuth Niessner
6
53.80s
53.800
594.24
25
26
Hannes Ploschberger
29
54.65s
54.650
585.00
26
27
Miroslav Trsek
15
56.62s
56.620
564.64
27
28
Svetlik Ivan
8
57.38s
57.380
557.16
28
29
Maximilian Steidle
23
57.77s
57.770
553.40
29
30
Erik Schufmann
19
58.17s
58.170
549.60
30
31
Gerhard Ferdan
17
58.36s
58.360
547.81
31
32
Kromholc Milos
35
69.25s
69.250
461.66
32
33
Gorazd Pisanec
44
77.25s
77.250
413.85
33
34
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
34
35
Jiri Hladky
16
0.00s
0.000
0.00
35
36
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
36
37
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
Marcin Obrusnik
27
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
Tomas Winkler
30
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
Hudcovic Milos
33
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Navarcik Ludek
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Benedikt Humann
41
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Gerhard Steiner
38
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show