F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
9
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 9
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Philipp Stary
2
34.17s
34.170
1000.00
1
2
Manuel Rath
12
34.62s
34.620
987.00
2
3
Lukas Gaubatz
10
35.85s
35.850
953.14
3
4
David Stary
22
36.06s
36.060
947.59
4
5
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
38.35s
38.350
891.00
5
6
Jiri Soucek
26
39.88s
39.880
856.82
6
7
Ruisl Frantisek
1
40.11s
40.110
851.91
7
8
Martin Ziegler
4
40.51s
40.510
843.50
8
9
Daniel Vltavský
25
41.92s
41.920
815.12
9
10
Erik Schufmann
19
42.36s
42.360
806.66
10
11
Filip Kalensky
9
42.40s
42.400
805.90
11
12
Radovan Plch
43
43.14s
43.140
792.07
12
13
Gregor Harih
24
44.70s
44.700
764.43
13
14
Michael Weichhardt
37
47.19s
47.190
724.09
14
15
Navarcik Ludek
14
47.94s
47.940
712.77
15
16
Kromholc Milos
35
48.82s
48.820
699.92
100
16
17
Miroslav Trsek
15
50.55s
50.550
675.96
17
18
Hannes Ploschberger
29
50.79s
50.790
672.77
18
19
Christian Schimanek
20
51.06s
51.060
669.21
19
20
Gerd Krick
5
52.56s
52.560
650.11
20
21
Ivan Lubomir
45
53.65s
53.650
636.91
21
22
Marcin Obrusnik
27
55.22s
55.220
618.80
22
23
Gerhard Steiner
38
59.18s
59.180
577.39
23
24
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
60.27s
60.270
566.95
24
25
Helmuth Niessner
6
61.38s
61.380
556.70
25
26
Georg Ambros
7
61.63s
61.630
554.44
26
27
Tomas Winkler
30
61.88s
61.880
552.20
27
28
Gorazd Pisanec
44
63.52s
63.520
537.94
28
29
Benedikt Humann
41
69.66s
69.660
490.53
29
30
Jerzy Kurek
42
75.67s
75.670
451.57
30
31
Gerhard Ferdan
17
78.01s
78.010
438.02
31
32
Alfred Salmhofer
40
78.06s
78.060
437.74
32
33
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
33
34
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
34
35
Maximilian Steidle
23
0.00s
0.000
0.00
35
36
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
36
37
Horst Chwatal
34
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
Jiri Hladky
16
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
Franz Prasch
18
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Paweł Borkowicz
21
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Svetlik Ivan
8
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Jure Marc
32
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Hudcovic Milos
33
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show