F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Mistrzostwa Polski F3B 2022
Event Round 1
Event Round Type
F3B Duration + Landing, F3B Distance, F3B Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 1
F3B Duration
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Time
Landing
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
7
Michał Skarwecki
A
10m 0.00s
95
695.00
1000.00
1
2
4
Wojciech Drzymała
A
9m 56.00s
95
691.00
994.24
2
3
9
Maciej Krawiec
A
9m 58.00s
85
683.00
982.73
3
4
14
Zbigniew Paterak
A
7m 49.00s
45
514.00
739.57
4
5
6
Kamil Koszyczek
B
9m 31.00s
75
646.00
1000.00
1
6
10
Andrzej Kłusek
B
8m 42.00s
95
617.00
955.11
2
7
1
Arkadiusz Morawski
B
6m 35.00s
95
490.00
758.51
3
8
2
Roman Czerwiński
C
4m 39.00s
90
369.00
1000.00
1
9
3
Jerzy Mataczyno
C
5m 15.00s
0
315.00
853.66
2
10
8
Roman Dyrzbański
C
3m 3.00s
0
183.00
495.93
3
11
5
Michał Główka
D
7m 31.00s
100
551.00
1000.00
1
12
11
Jacek Sierpowicz
D
6m 19.00s
85
464.00
842.11
2
13
12
Stanisław Gumuliński
D
1m 58.00s
0
118.00
214.16
3
Round 1
F3B Distance
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Laps
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
7
Michał Skarwecki
1
29
29.00
1000.00
1
2
8
Roman Dyrzbański
1
8
8.00
275.86
2
3
4
Wojciech Drzymała
2
26
26.00
1000.00
1
4
6
Kamil Koszyczek
2
19
19.00
730.77
2
5
12
Stanisław Gumuliński
2
16
16.00
615.38
3
6
3
Jerzy Mataczyno
3
28
28.00
1000.00
1
7
14
Zbigniew Paterak
3
25
25.00
892.86
2
8
5
Michał Główka
3
24
24.00
857.14
3
9
1
Arkadiusz Morawski
3
24
24.00
857.14
3
10
2
Roman Czerwiński
4
18
18.00
1000.00
1
11
10
Andrzej Kłusek
4
18
18.00
1000.00
1
12
11
Jacek Sierpowicz
4
16
16.00
888.89
3
13
9
Maciej Krawiec
4
0
0.00
0.00
4
Round 1
F3B Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
3
Jerzy Mataczyno
11
16.78s
16.780
1000.00
1
2
1
Arkadiusz Morawski
12
16.85s
16.850
995.85
2
3
6
Kamil Koszyczek
13
18.16s
18.160
924.01
3
4
7
Michał Skarwecki
10
22.53s
22.530
744.78
4
5
14
Zbigniew Paterak
5
22.78s
22.780
736.61
5
6
11
Jacek Sierpowicz
1
23.06s
23.060
727.67
6
7
12
Stanisław Gumuliński
4
23.33s
23.330
719.25
7
8
5
Michał Główka
3
26.15s
26.150
641.68
8
9
4
Wojciech Drzymała
7
27.42s
27.420
611.96
9
10
2
Roman Czerwiński
6
29.49s
29.490
569.01
10
11
8
Roman Dyrzbański
9
33.35s
33.350
503.15
300
11
12
10
Andrzej Kłusek
2
0.00s
0.000
0.00
12
13
9
Maciej Krawiec
8
0.00s
0.000
0.00
12
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
683
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2496
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5272
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
261
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show