F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
MGA SA F3K Team Qualifier #2
Event Round
8
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 8
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
9
Jason Weber
1
= Total 5m 0.0s
300.0
1000.0
1
2
11
Rhys Smit
1
= Total 4m 49.2s
289.2
964.0
2
3
3
Theo Wolthers
1
= Total 4m 48.0s
288.0
960.0
3
4
16
Mike Vos
1
= Total 4m 30.4s
270.4
901.3
4
5
7
Brett Lewis
1
= Total 3m 11.5s
191.5
638.3
5
6
6
Cayden Davies
1
= Total 2m 48.2s
168.2
560.7
6
7
5
Jethro Van Der Molen
1
= Total 0m 0.0s
0.0
0.0
7
8
8
Leslie Oglethorpe
1
= Total 0m 0.0s
0.0
0.0
7
9
4
Alan Smith
2
= Total 5m 0.0s
300.0
1000.0
1
10
1
Craig Goodrum
2
= Total 4m 26.4s
266.4
888.0
2
11
10
Jannie Smit
2
= Total 3m 5.6s
185.6
618.7
3
12
2
Michael Coetzee
2
= Total 2m 44.8s
164.8
549.3
4
13
15
Jan Coetzer
2
= Total 1m 28.3s
88.3
294.3
5
14
14
Matthys Botha
2
= Total 0m 0.0s
0.0
0.0
6
15
12
Stefan Coetzer
2
= Total 0m 0.0s
0.0
0.0
6
16
17
Renier Venter
2
= Total 0m 0.0s
0.0
0.0
6
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
683
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2492
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5270
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
261
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show