F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
2014 F3F World Championships
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 2
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
50
Pierre Rondel
41.46s
41.460
1000.00
1
2
13
Espen Torp
42.62s
42.620
972.78
2
3
37
Gerardo Plaza
45.86s
45.860
904.05
3
4
33
Frederic Hours
47.27s
47.270
877.08
4
5
27
Lukas Gaubatz
47.33s
47.330
875.97
5
6
12
Mark Redsell
47.41s
47.410
874.49
6
7
9
Dip Suen Sunny Tse
48.42s
48.420
856.25
7
8
20
Iñaki Elizondo
48.48s
48.480
855.19
8
9
28
Jiri Soucek
49.78s
49.780
832.86
9
10
48
Jose Ramon Concepcion
50.68s
50.680
818.07
10
11
23
Reto Blumer
51.00s
51.000
812.94
11
12
16
Philippe Lanes
51.21s
51.210
809.60
12
13
40
Markus Meissner
51.48s
51.480
805.36
13
14
44
Franz Prasch
51.60s
51.600
803.48
14
15
34
Oleksandr Mishyn
51.95s
51.950
798.07
15
16
22
Warren Day
52.48s
52.480
790.01
16
17
10
Martin Ziegler
53.15s
53.150
780.05
17
18
30
Olav Kallhovd
53.16s
53.160
779.90
18
19
14
Marian Mrva
53.54s
53.540
774.37
19
20
7
Søren Krogh
53.55s
53.550
774.22
20
21
5
Tim Traver
54.01s
54.010
767.63
21
22
18
Loh Boon Seng
54.01s
54.010
767.63
22
23
6
Martin Ulrich
54.33s
54.330
763.11
23
24
42
Lucas Kugler
54.52s
54.520
760.45
24
25
43
Stanley C.F. Chan
55.21s
55.210
750.95
25
26
32
Ruisl Frantisek
55.58s
55.580
745.95
26
27
21
Helge Borchert
55.94s
55.940
741.15
27
28
36
Kamil Chipczyński
55.96s
55.960
740.88
28
29
45
Radovan Plch
55.99s
55.990
740.48
29
30
41
Knud Hebsgaard
56.03s
56.030
739.96
30
31
24
Kaj Henning Nielsen
56.22s
56.220
737.45
31
32
46
Simon Thornton
57.05s
57.050
726.73
32
33
2
Jerzy Mataczyno
57.28s
57.280
723.81
33
34
4
Siegfried Schedel
57.97s
57.970
715.19
34
35
39
Steve Situm
59.22s
59.220
700.10
35
36
17
Oleksandr Meyzer
59.82s
59.820
693.07
36
37
1
Yong Wee Pang
60.34s
60.340
687.10
37
38
3
Alvaro Silgado
60.48s
60.480
685.51
38
39
15
Rudolf Masný
60.96s
60.960
680.11
39
40
47
Bjørn Tore Hagen
61.09s
61.090
678.67
40
41
8
Carlos Manuel Rivero
61.29s
61.290
676.45
41
42
38
Axel Barnitzke
61.29s
61.290
676.45
42
43
31
Adam Bury
64.36s
64.360
644.18
43
44
49
Ivan Lubomir
64.50s
64.500
642.79
44
45
19
Jakub Bury
66.22s
66.220
626.09
45
46
35
Francis Choo
67.72s
67.720
612.22
46
47
29
Martin Newnham
68.78s
68.780
602.79
47
48
25
Jin Ho Kim
69.78s
69.780
594.15
48
49
11
Miroslav Trsek
71.68s
71.680
578.40
49
50
51
Andrii Diagiliev
85.52s
85.520
484.79
50
51
26
Leung Chi Sang
90.88s
90.880
456.20
51
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2432
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show