F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
2014 F3F World Championships (Unofficial Group Scoring)
Event Round
4
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 4
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
14
Marian Mrva
1
53.04s
53.040
1000.00
1
2
30
Olav Kallhovd
1
58.59s
58.590
905.27
2
3
22
Warren Day
1
58.73s
58.730
903.11
3
4
24
Kaj Henning Nielsen
1
58.94s
58.940
899.89
4
5
26
Leung Chi Sang
1
59.73s
59.730
887.99
5
6
50
Pierre Rondel
1
60.07s
60.070
882.96
6
7
3
Alvaro Silgado
1
60.07s
60.070
882.96
7
8
8
Carlos Manuel Rivero
1
63.44s
63.440
836.06
8
9
21
Helge Borchert
1
64.86s
64.860
817.76
9
10
15
Rudolf Masný
1
69.15s
69.150
767.02
10
11
19
Jakub Bury
1
70.03s
70.030
757.38
11
12
27
Lukas Gaubatz
1
70.53s
70.530
752.02
12
13
40
Markus Meissner
1
72.04s
72.040
736.25
13
14
11
Miroslav Trsek
1
74.50s
74.500
711.94
14
15
1
Yong Wee Pang
1
75.63s
75.630
701.30
15
16
34
Oleksandr Mishyn
1
76.81s
76.810
690.53
16
17
29
Martin Newnham
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
17
18
45
Radovan Plch
2
54.08s
54.080
1000.00
1
19
42
Lucas Kugler
2
56.74s
56.740
953.11
2
20
13
Espen Torp
2
64.50s
64.500
838.44
3
21
12
Mark Redsell
2
65.44s
65.440
826.40
4
22
5
Tim Traver
2
67.25s
67.250
804.16
5
23
7
Søren Krogh
2
69.28s
69.280
780.60
6
24
48
Jose Ramon Concepcion
2
69.31s
69.310
780.26
7
25
10
Martin Ziegler
2
69.53s
69.530
777.79
8
26
4
Siegfried Schedel
2
70.31s
70.310
769.16
9
27
37
Gerardo Plaza
2
72.05s
72.050
750.58
10
28
33
Frederic Hours
2
73.97s
73.970
731.10
11
29
17
Oleksandr Meyzer
2
74.30s
74.300
727.86
12
30
2
Jerzy Mataczyno
2
75.00s
75.000
721.06
13
31
35
Francis Choo
2
79.89s
79.890
676.93
14
32
49
Ivan Lubomir
2
83.29s
83.290
649.29
15
33
23
Reto Blumer
2
86.11s
86.110
628.03
16
34
9
Dip Suen Sunny Tse
2
89.79s
89.790
602.29
17
35
32
Ruisl Frantisek
3
45.58s
45.580
1000.00
1
36
36
Kamil Chipczyński
3
48.24s
48.240
944.85
2
37
31
Adam Bury
3
49.33s
49.330
923.98
3
38
16
Philippe Lanes
3
52.26s
52.260
872.17
4
39
6
Martin Ulrich
3
53.48s
53.480
852.28
5
40
47
Bjørn Tore Hagen
3
53.66s
53.660
849.42
6
41
44
Franz Prasch
3
57.41s
57.410
793.93
7
42
43
Stanley C.F. Chan
3
57.53s
57.530
792.28
8
43
20
Iñaki Elizondo
3
57.53s
57.530
792.28
9
44
25
Jin Ho Kim
3
57.83s
57.830
788.17
10
45
39
Steve Situm
3
59.05s
59.050
771.88
11
46
41
Knud Hebsgaard
3
59.06s
59.060
771.75
12
47
28
Jiri Soucek
3
59.36s
59.360
767.85
13
48
46
Simon Thornton
3
59.48s
59.480
766.30
14
49
18
Loh Boon Seng
3
61.28s
61.280
743.79
15
50
38
Axel Barnitzke
3
61.34s
61.340
743.07
16
51
51
Andrii Diagiliev
3
61.95s
61.950
735.75
17
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2483
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5255
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show