F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Pyrénees Cup F3F 2015
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 2
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
27
Philippe Lanes
42.62s
42.620
1000.00
1
2
36
Espen Torp
42.75s
42.750
996.95
2
3
21
Niklaus Huggler
44.20s
44.200
964.25
3
4
15
Pierre Rondel
45.50s
45.500
936.70
4
5
10
Jean-Bastien Deguelle
46.45s
46.450
917.54
5
6
30
Arnaud Leger
47.28s
47.280
901.43
6
7
29
Thierry Platon
48.82s
48.820
873.00
7
8
32
Tony Livingstone
48.97s
48.970
870.32
8
9
7
Bjørn Andersen
49.07s
49.070
868.55
9
10
9
Frederic Hours
49.53s
49.530
860.48
10
11
1
Gerardo Plaza
49.75s
49.750
856.68
11
12
14
Iñaki Elizondo
50.19s
50.190
849.17
12
13
25
Laurent LOMBARDO
50.89s
50.890
837.49
13
14
17
Serge Delarbre
51.01s
51.010
835.52
14
15
4
Arne Finkeldey
51.34s
51.340
830.15
15
16
13
Graeme Mahoney
51.57s
51.570
826.44
16
17
18
Herv� DALL?AVA
51.75s
51.750
823.57
17
18
24
Joel Marin
51.88s
51.880
821.51
18
19
38
Rémy Sorba
52.33s
52.330
814.44
19
20
20
Andréas Fricke
52.76s
52.760
807.80
20
21
16
Josef Wiklicky
53.32s
53.320
799.32
21
22
35
Daniel Schneider
53.77s
53.770
792.63
22
23
11
Martin Kopp
53.97s
53.970
789.69
23
24
23
Martin Drewett
54.69s
54.690
779.30
24
25
19
Michael Krebs
54.97s
54.970
775.33
25
26
31
Rosemann Eberhard
55.29s
55.290
770.84
26
27
5
Aubry Gabanon
55.36s
55.360
769.86
27
28
37
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
55.60s
55.600
766.54
28
29
22
Martial FAURE
56.16s
56.160
758.90
29
30
28
Matthieu Barrabes
56.24s
56.240
757.82
30
31
26
Richard OBERRIEDMUELLER
56.65s
56.650
752.33
31
32
33
Lazaro Martinez Nieto
58.19s
58.190
732.42
32
33
6
Alfred Salmhofer
60.12s
60.120
708.91
33
34
3
Matthieu Mervelet
60.30s
60.300
706.79
34
35
34
Thomas Delarbre
61.07s
61.070
697.88
35
36
2
Jean-Luc Foucher
62.11s
62.110
686.20
36
37
12
Pierre Diatta
64.49s
64.490
660.87
37
38
8
Cedric Grandseigne
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2483
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5255
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show