F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round
7
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 7
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
3
Rosemann Eberhard
8
46.42s
46.420
1000.00
1
2
37
Thomas Faure
16
46.68s
46.680
994.43
2
3
18
Martin Kopp
17
46.74s
46.740
993.15
3
4
17
Siegfried Schedel
2
47.02s
47.020
987.24
4
5
2
Philippe Lanes
9
47.38s
47.380
979.74
5
6
54
Iñaki Elizondo
11
48.37s
48.370
959.69
6
7
7
Sebastien Lanes
39
48.88s
48.880
949.67
7
8
21
Matthieu Mervelet
23
49.62s
49.620
935.51
8
9
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
40
49.80s
49.800
932.13
9
10
16
Thorsten Folkers
36
49.91s
49.910
930.07
10
11
53
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
50.00s
50.000
928.40
11
12
36
Rick Ruijsink
5
50.39s
50.390
921.21
12
13
44
Bogusław Gryszko
15
50.78s
50.780
914.14
13
14
50
Bjørn Andersen
38
50.90s
50.900
911.98
14
15
45
Antek Kania
4
51.49s
51.490
901.53
15
16
13
Martin Ulrich
24
51.89s
51.890
894.58
16
17
1
Allan Cohen
19
52.27s
52.270
888.08
17
18
48
Maximilian Steidle
22
52.68s
52.680
881.17
18
19
38
Stephane Riccobono
33
52.90s
52.900
877.50
19
20
4
Peter Würmli
37
53.05s
53.050
875.02
20
21
42
Armin Hortzitz
13
53.38s
53.380
869.61
21
22
5
Julien Honor
34
53.63s
53.630
865.56
22
23
40
Stefan Fraundorfer
6
53.65s
53.650
865.24
23
24
9
Miroslav Trsek
3
53.71s
53.710
864.27
24
25
14
Tobias Reik
32
53.87s
53.870
861.70
25
26
39
Espen Torp
30
54.26s
54.260
855.51
26
27
8
Stefan Bernardy
21
54.31s
54.310
854.72
27
28
20
Michaël Krebs
35
54.32s
54.320
854.57
28
29
12
Hervé Dall'ava
41
54.68s
54.680
848.94
29
30
41
Alfred Salmhofer
29
55.65s
55.650
834.14
30
31
51
Wolfgang Ebinger
18
55.71s
55.710
833.24
31
32
49
Robert Matthes
7
56.88s
56.880
816.10
32
33
19
Tomas Winkler
10
58.25s
58.250
796.91
33
34
31
Martial FAURE
27
59.86s
59.860
775.48
34
35
52
Jacek Kurlenda
26
61.83s
61.830
750.77
35
36
47
Thierry Platon
12
0.00s
0.000
0.00
36
37
32
Daniel Vltavský
20
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
6
Pierre Rondel
28
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
33
Vladimir Urban
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
15
Arne Finkeldey
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
26
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show