F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round
10
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 10
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
21
Matthieu Mervelet
23
42.71s
42.710
1000.00
1
2
19
Tomas Winkler
10
42.92s
42.920
995.11
2
3
8
Stefan Bernardy
21
43.34s
43.340
985.46
3
4
31
Martial FAURE
27
45.45s
45.450
939.71
4
5
48
Maximilian Steidle
22
45.72s
45.720
934.16
5
6
54
Iñaki Elizondo
11
46.27s
46.270
923.06
6
7
42
Armin Hortzitz
13
46.75s
46.750
913.58
7
8
6
Pierre Rondel
28
46.86s
46.860
911.44
8
9
38
Stephane Riccobono
33
47.68s
47.680
895.76
9
10
18
Martin Kopp
17
48.42s
48.420
882.07
10
11
39
Espen Torp
30
48.63s
48.630
878.26
11
12
3
Rosemann Eberhard
8
48.67s
48.670
877.54
12
13
16
Thorsten Folkers
36
48.78s
48.780
875.56
13
14
1
Allan Cohen
19
49.81s
49.810
857.46
14
15
51
Wolfgang Ebinger
18
49.86s
49.860
856.60
15
16
45
Antek Kania
4
50.37s
50.370
847.93
16
17
53
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
50.92s
50.920
838.77
17
18
40
Stefan Fraundorfer
6
51.28s
51.280
832.88
18
19
17
Siegfried Schedel
2
52.10s
52.100
819.77
19
20
41
Alfred Salmhofer
29
52.42s
52.420
814.77
20
21
14
Tobias Reik
32
52.67s
52.670
810.90
21
22
2
Philippe Lanes
9
53.61s
53.610
796.68
22
23
52
Jacek Kurlenda
26
55.43s
55.430
770.52
23
24
9
Miroslav Trsek
3
55.68s
55.680
767.06
24
25
5
Julien Honor
34
55.80s
55.800
765.41
25
26
36
Rick Ruijsink
5
56.59s
56.590
754.73
26
27
44
Bogusław Gryszko
15
57.87s
57.870
738.03
27
28
13
Martin Ulrich
24
58.02s
58.020
736.13
28
29
12
Hervé Dall'ava
41
58.59s
58.590
728.96
29
30
49
Robert Matthes
7
59.25s
59.250
720.84
30
31
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
40
59.57s
59.570
716.97
31
32
50
Bjørn Andersen
38
59.60s
59.600
716.61
32
33
20
Michaël Krebs
35
62.81s
62.810
679.99
33
34
4
Peter Würmli
37
63.08s
63.080
677.08
34
35
37
Thomas Faure
16
72.29s
72.290
590.81
35
36
7
Sebastien Lanes
39
73.70s
73.700
579.51
36
37
15
Arne Finkeldey
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
33
Vladimir Urban
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
32
Daniel Vltavský
20
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
26
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
47
Thierry Platon
12
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2431
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5203
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show