F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Spring Cup F3F 2018
Event Round 1
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 1
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
23
Jerzy Mataczyno
46.36s
46.360
1000.00
1
2
5
David Cortina
46.38s
46.380
999.57
2
3
33
Siegfried Schedel
47.56s
47.560
974.77
3
4
12
Frank Holtz
47.65s
47.650
972.93
4
5
35
Simo Vladimir
48.78s
48.780
950.39
5
6
9
Thorsten Folkers
49.26s
49.260
941.13
6
7
14
Antek Kania
49.99s
49.990
927.39
7
8
38
Laszlo Szarka
51.68s
51.680
897.06
8
9
15
Andrzej Kłusek
53.06s
53.060
873.73
9
10
37
Jiri Soucek
53.15s
53.150
872.25
10
11
19
Piotr Laskowski
55.41s
55.410
836.67
11
12
24
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
55.51s
55.510
835.16
12
13
10
Lukas Gaubatz
55.73s
55.730
831.87
13
14
3
Vladislav Chebanov
55.83s
55.830
830.38
14
15
31
Tobias Reik
56.79s
56.790
816.34
15
16
30
Radovan Plch
56.85s
56.850
815.48
16
17
44
Wurmli Peter
56.95s
56.950
814.05
17
18
43
Tomas Winkler
57.16s
57.160
811.06
18
19
6
Andrii Diagiliev
57.41s
57.410
807.52
19
20
25
Marcin Obrusnik
57.71s
57.710
803.33
20
21
27
Andrzej PARTYKA
57.91s
57.910
800.55
21
22
13
Filip Kalensky
58.61s
58.610
790.99
22
23
45
Martin Ziegler
59.03s
59.030
785.36
23
24
17
Jerzy Kurek
59.21s
59.210
782.98
24
25
4
Kamil Chipczyński
59.33s
59.330
781.39
25
26
29
Jerzy Pfeifer
59.36s
59.360
781.00
26
27
2
Paweł Borkowicz
59.69s
59.690
776.68
27
28
8
Leszek Durczak
60.07s
60.070
771.77
28
29
18
Jacek Kurlenda
60.72s
60.720
763.50
29
30
22
Piotr Listewnik
61.17s
61.170
757.89
30
31
11
Bogusław Gryszko
61.93s
61.930
748.59
31
32
42
Daniel Vltavský
62.01s
62.010
747.62
32
33
40
Miroslav Trsek
62.03s
62.030
747.38
33
34
26
Oleg Omelchenko
62.93s
62.930
736.69
34
35
36
Volodymyr Netselia
63.82s
63.820
726.42
35
36
21
Wolfgang Lehmann
63.87s
63.870
725.85
36
37
1
Waldemar Berezecki
64.68s
64.680
716.76
37
38
34
Axel Schmidt
64.93s
64.930
714.00
38
39
41
Vasek Ladislav
66.21s
66.210
700.20
39
40
39
Łukasz Tabara
66.69s
66.690
695.16
40
41
7
Frank Droge
70.15s
70.150
660.87
41
42
16
Piotr Kozak
71.63s
71.630
647.21
42
43
28
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
71.88s
71.880
644.96
43
44
20
Piotr Latocha
75.05s
75.050
617.72
44
45
32
Sandor Rudolf
75.59s
75.590
613.31
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show