F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2019
Event Round
4
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 4
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
28
Martin Eggert
49.43s
49.430
1000.00
1
2
31
Andrzej Kłusek
53.25s
53.250
928.26
2
3
19
Daniel Vltavský
53.54s
53.540
923.23
3
4
27
Peter Aanen
54.04s
54.040
914.69
4
5
25
Kamil Chipczyński
56.34s
56.340
877.35
5
6
11
Siegfried Schedel
56.67s
56.670
872.24
6
7
7
Tobias Reik
57.17s
57.170
864.61
7
8
5
Jerzy Mataczyno
57.20s
57.200
864.16
8
9
47
Mikkel Krogh Petersen
57.39s
57.390
861.30
9
10
1
Marcin Obrusnik
57.58s
57.580
858.46
10
11
18
Erik Schufmann
57.97s
57.970
852.68
11
12
32
Arjen van Vark
58.20s
58.200
849.31
12
13
22
Leszek Durczak
58.34s
58.340
847.27
13
14
2
Frank Droge
58.57s
58.570
843.95
14
15
43
Robert Matthes
58.70s
58.700
842.08
15
16
35
Knud Hebsgaard
58.74s
58.740
841.50
16
17
6
Radovan Plch
59.35s
59.350
832.86
17
18
21
Armin Hortzitz
59.81s
59.810
826.45
18
19
44
Antek Kania
60.05s
60.050
823.15
19
20
38
Brian Dylmann
60.37s
60.370
818.78
20
21
46
Klaus Brettner
60.39s
60.390
818.51
21
22
20
Axel Schmidt
60.64s
60.640
815.14
22
23
4
Thomas Deinert
60.90s
60.900
811.66
23
24
50
Jiri Hladky
61.79s
61.790
799.97
24
25
41
Regnar Petersen
61.95s
61.950
797.90
25
26
15
Wolfgang Lehmann
62.88s
62.880
786.10
26
27
51
Frank Schreiber
63.20s
63.200
782.12
27
28
17
Thorsten Folkers
63.85s
63.850
774.16
28
29
37
Paweł Borkowicz
64.11s
64.110
771.02
29
30
48
Juergen Piegsa
64.50s
64.500
766.36
30
31
49
Lars Pedersen
64.86s
64.860
762.10
31
32
13
Frank Holtz
66.24s
66.240
746.23
32
33
26
Jiri Soucek
66.78s
66.780
740.19
33
34
24
Frits Donker Duyvis
67.36s
67.360
733.82
34
35
3
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
67.90s
67.900
727.98
35
36
23
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
68.60s
68.600
720.55
36
37
8
Gudjon Halldorsson
71.01s
71.010
696.10
37
38
39
Søren Krogh
72.24s
72.240
684.25
38
39
12
Erlingur Erlingsson
73.62s
73.620
671.42
39
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show