F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
4th F3F World Championship (Group)
Event Round
7
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 7
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
6
Philipp Stary
1
40.06s
40.060
1198.45
1
2
44
Jerzy Mataczyno
1
42.63s
42.630
1126.20
2
3
11
Søren Krogh
1
44.30s
44.300
1083.75
3
4
37
Arjen van Vark
1
45.03s
45.030
1066.18
4
5
52
Ruisl Frantisek
1
45.10s
45.100
1064.52
5
6
22
Pierre Rondel
1
45.22s
45.220
1061.70
6
7
61
Brandon Monte
1
45.65s
45.650
1051.70
7
8
27
Tobias Reik
1
45.84s
45.840
1047.34
8
9
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
1
45.91s
45.910
1045.74
9
10
30
Kolosun Leung
1
46.19s
46.190
1039.40
10
11
54
Jeff Tan
1
46.44s
46.440
1033.81
11
12
9
Daniel Vltavský
1
47.17s
47.170
1017.81
12
13
56
Vladislav Chebanov
1
47.18s
47.180
1017.59
13
14
2
Paul Marshall
1
47.40s
47.400
1012.87
14
15
24
Greg Dakin
1
47.64s
47.640
1007.77
15
16
63
Carlos Manuel Rivero
1
47.87s
47.870
1002.92
16
17
18
Knuuttila Tauno
1
48.94s
48.940
981.00
17
18
15
Fernando Moro
1
49.55s
49.550
968.92
18
19
57
Andrii Diagiliev
1
49.60s
49.600
967.94
19
20
48
Andreas Böhlen
1
57.19s
57.190
839.48
20
21
32
Erlingur Erlingsson
1
73.21s
73.210
655.78
21
22
5
Lukas Gaubatz
2
39.97s
39.970
1150.86
1
23
13
Iñaki Elizondo
2
39.97s
39.970
1150.86
2
24
26
Thorsten Folkers
2
41.02s
41.020
1121.40
3
25
7
Radovan Plch
2
41.78s
41.780
1101.01
4
26
49
Markus Meissner
2
42.19s
42.190
1090.31
5
27
14
Hugo Escobar
2
42.81s
42.810
1074.52
6
28
20
Sebastien Lanes
2
42.84s
42.840
1073.76
7
29
62
Tim Traver
2
43.32s
43.320
1061.87
8
30
35
Peter Aanen
2
44.12s
44.120
1042.61
9
31
39
Dag Skoglund
2
44.37s
44.370
1036.74
10
32
43
Andrzej Kłusek
2
44.54s
44.540
1032.78
11
33
25
Joel West
2
45.92s
45.920
1001.74
12
34
45
Francis Choo
2
46.00s
46.000
1000.00
13
35
29
Stanley C.F. Chan
2
47.79s
47.790
962.54
14
36
50
Ivan Lubomir
2
48.44s
48.440
949.63
15
37
17
Alho Marko
2
48.70s
48.700
944.56
16
38
3
Don Tester
2
48.77s
48.770
943.20
17
39
12
Kaj Henning Nielsen
2
49.19s
49.190
935.15
18
40
59
Volodymyr Netselia
2
50.33s
50.330
913.97
19
41
53
Rico Lee
2
54.06s
54.060
850.91
20
42
34
Gudjon Halldorsson
2
59.93s
59.930
767.56
21
43
4
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
42.61s
42.610
1117.81
1
44
42
Antek Kania
3
43.54s
43.540
1093.94
2
45
28
Siegfried Schedel
3
43.54s
43.540
1093.94
3
46
55
Gordon Tseng
3
43.65s
43.650
1091.18
4
47
21
Matthieu Mervelet
3
43.90s
43.900
1084.97
5
48
38
Espen Torp
3
44.41s
44.410
1072.51
6
49
8
Jiri Soucek
3
44.56s
44.560
1068.90
7
50
47
Stefan Bertschi
3
44.79s
44.790
1063.41
8
51
16
Alvaro Silgado
3
45.16s
45.160
1054.69
9
52
60
David Cortina
3
45.33s
45.330
1050.74
10
53
41
Kamil Chipczyński
3
45.49s
45.490
1047.04
11
54
10
Knud Hebsgaard
3
45.71s
45.710
1042.00
12
55
36
Frits Donker Duyvis
3
46.16s
46.160
1031.85
13
56
19
Mikko Råman
3
47.85s
47.850
995.40
14
57
23
Richard Bago
3
48.49s
48.490
982.26
15
58
46
Vincent Loh
3
49.95s
49.950
953.55
16
59
31
Sunny Tse
3
50.47s
50.470
943.73
17
60
58
Oleg Omelchenko
3
54.58s
54.580
872.66
18
61
1
Garry Adams
3
55.36s
55.360
860.37
19
62
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
3
56.45s
56.450
843.76
20
63
51
Kromholc Milos
3
58.32s
58.320
816.70
21
Home
Flying Locations
639
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2455
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5236
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show