F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
14
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 14
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
David Stary
22
26.76s
26.760
1000.00
1
2
Philipp Stary
2
26.92s
26.920
994.06
2
3
Gregor Harih
24
30.33s
30.330
882.29
3
4
Manuel Rath
12
30.64s
30.640
873.37
4
5
Jure Marc
32
31.56s
31.560
847.91
5
6
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
32.60s
32.600
820.86
6
7
Martin Ziegler
4
32.65s
32.650
819.60
7
8
Lukas Gaubatz
10
32.70s
32.700
818.35
8
9
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
35.86s
35.860
746.24
9
10
Horst Chwatal
34
36.10s
36.100
741.27
10
11
Christian Schimanek
20
37.09s
37.090
721.49
11
12
Hannes Ploschberger
29
40.73s
40.730
657.01
12
13
Filip Kalensky
9
41.92s
41.920
638.36
13
14
Gorazd Pisanec
44
42.05s
42.050
636.39
14
15
Ivan Lubomir
45
42.29s
42.290
632.77
15
16
Radovan Plch
43
42.51s
42.510
629.50
16
17
Jiri Soucek
26
43.17s
43.170
619.87
17
18
Navarcik Ludek
14
45.38s
45.380
589.69
18
19
Benedikt Humann
41
48.70s
48.700
549.49
19
20
Helmuth Niessner
6
52.55s
52.550
509.23
20
21
Svetlik Ivan
8
52.64s
52.640
508.36
21
22
Tomas Winkler
30
54.00s
54.000
495.56
22
23
Jerzy Kurek
42
56.68s
56.680
472.12
23
24
Kromholc Milos
35
58.03s
58.030
461.14
24
25
Erik Schufmann
19
0.00s
0.000
0.00
25
26
Gerhard Steiner
38
0.00s
0.000
0.00
26
27
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
27
28
Georg Ambros
7
0.00s
0.000
0.00
28
29
Daniel Vltavský
25
0.00s
0.000
0.00
29
30
Franz Prasch
18
0.00s
0.000
0.00
30
31
Paweł Borkowicz
21
0.00s
0.000
0.00
31
32
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
32
33
Hudcovic Milos
33
0.00s
0.000
0.00
33
34
Marcin Obrusnik
27
0.00s
0.000
0.00
34
35
Miroslav Trsek
15
0.00s
0.000
0.00
35
36
Gerhard Ferdan
17
0.00s
0.000
0.00
36
37
Jiri Hladky
16
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
Gerd Krick
5
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
Michael Weichhardt
37
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Maximilian Steidle
23
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Alfred Salmhofer
40
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Ruisl Frantisek
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show