F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
51. Donau-Wanderpokal 2019
Event Round
15
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 15
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
Kromholc Milos
0.00s
0.000
0.00
35
2
Philipp Stary
2
28.87s
28.870
1000.00
1
3
David Stary
22
29.57s
29.570
976.33
2
4
Gregor Harih
24
30.30s
30.300
952.81
3
5
Martin Ziegler
4
30.69s
30.690
940.70
4
6
Radovan Plch
43
31.86s
31.860
906.15
5
7
Manuel Rath
12
32.25s
32.250
895.19
6
8
Stefan Fraundorfer
3
34.40s
34.400
839.24
7
9
Jure Marc
32
37.99s
37.990
759.94
8
10
Navarcik Ludek
14
38.87s
38.870
742.73
9
11
Ruisl Frantisek
1
39.11s
39.110
738.17
10
12
Lukas Gaubatz
10
39.43s
39.430
732.18
11
13
Jerzy Mataczyno
28
41.07s
41.070
702.95
12
14
Jiri Soucek
26
41.13s
41.130
701.92
13
15
Franz Prasch
18
41.28s
41.280
699.37
14
16
Ivan Lubomir
45
41.29s
41.290
699.20
15
17
Christian Schimanek
20
42.45s
42.450
680.09
16
18
Filip Kalensky
9
42.73s
42.730
675.64
17
19
Hannes Ploschberger
29
43.36s
43.360
665.82
18
20
Alfred Salmhofer
40
43.97s
43.970
656.58
19
21
Benedikt Humann
41
44.47s
44.470
649.20
20
22
Tomas Winkler
30
46.04s
46.040
627.06
21
23
Gorazd Pisanec
44
48.43s
48.430
596.12
22
24
Jerzy Kurek
42
54.19s
54.190
532.76
23
25
Helmuth Niessner
6
56.49s
56.490
511.06
24
26
Svetlik Ivan
8
62.23s
62.230
463.92
25
27
Maximilian Steidle
23
0.00s
0.000
0.00
26
28
Manfred Knuppel
39
0.00s
0.000
0.00
27
29
Hudcovic Milos
33
0.00s
0.000
0.00
28
30
Horst Chwatal
34
0.00s
0.000
0.00
29
31
Paweł Borkowicz
21
0.00s
0.000
0.00
30
32
Jiri Hladky
16
0.00s
0.000
0.00
31
33
Gerd Krick
5
0.00s
0.000
0.00
32
34
Alexander Pummer
36
0.00s
0.000
0.00
33
35
Gerald Mose
13
0.00s
0.000
0.00
34
36
Georg Ambros
7
0.00s
0.000
0.00
36
37
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
Daniel Vltavský
25
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
Miroslav Trsek
15
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
Erik Schufmann
19
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
Gerhard Ferdan
17
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
42
Marcin Obrusnik
27
0.00s
0.000
0.00
42
43
Michael Weichhardt
37
0.00s
0.000
0.00
43
44
Siegfried Schedel
11
0.00s
0.000
0.00
44
45
Gerhard Steiner
38
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show