F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2016
Event Round
3
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 3
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
42
Bjørn Tore Hagen
58.93s
58.930
1000.00
1
2
16
Bogusław Gryszko
59.07s
59.070
997.63
2
3
29
Radovan Plch
59.13s
59.130
996.62
3
4
37
Thorsten Folkers
59.36s
59.360
992.76
4
5
40
Martin Newnham
59.41s
59.410
991.92
5
6
46
Antek Kania
59.75s
59.750
986.28
6
7
26
Simon Thornton
60.59s
60.590
972.60
7
8
35
Martin Eggert
61.13s
61.130
964.01
8
9
30
Wolfgang Lehmann
61.43s
61.430
959.30
9
10
12
Frank Holtz
61.86s
61.860
952.63
10
11
36
Søren Krogh
62.46s
62.460
943.48
11
12
5
Jiri Soucek
62.73s
62.730
939.42
12
13
13
Lars Pedersen
62.79s
62.790
938.53
13
14
38
Knud Hebsgaard
63.67s
63.670
925.55
14
15
32
Filip Kalensky
63.90s
63.900
922.22
15
16
44
Per Haslet
64.78s
64.780
909.69
16
17
6
Kaj Henning Nielsen
65.43s
65.430
900.66
17
18
8
Frank Droge
65.47s
65.470
900.11
18
19
11
Thomas Deinert
65.58s
65.580
898.60
19
20
33
J�rgen Wake Stensen
65.78s
65.780
895.87
20
21
28
Peter Aanen
65.88s
65.880
894.51
21
22
7
Jerzy Mataczyno
66.92s
66.920
880.60
22
23
41
Tomas Winkler
67.21s
67.210
876.80
23
24
27
Erik Heijne
67.35s
67.350
874.98
24
25
17
Fabian Schwarz
67.39s
67.390
874.46
25
26
21
Leszek Durczak
67.48s
67.480
873.30
26
27
24
Ivan Pedersen
67.80s
67.800
869.17
27
28
23
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
67.83s
67.830
868.79
28
29
10
Arjen van Vark
68.34s
68.340
862.31
29
30
34
Tobias Reik
68.69s
68.690
857.91
30
31
39
Klaus Brettner
68.80s
68.800
856.54
31
32
19
Miroslav Trsek
69.02s
69.020
853.81
32
33
15
William Jul Ringkjøb
69.16s
69.160
852.08
33
34
9
Aubry Gabanon
69.42s
69.420
848.89
34
35
1
Lucas Kugler
69.84s
69.840
843.79
35
36
43
Robert Matthes
70.46s
70.460
836.36
36
37
25
Andrzej Kłusek
70.69s
70.690
833.64
37
38
4
Frits Donker Duyvis
71.08s
71.080
829.07
38
39
22
Kamil Chipczyński
71.56s
71.560
823.50
39
40
3
Philippe Lanes
72.05s
72.050
817.90
40
41
45
Henryk Zylber
73.07s
73.070
806.49
41
42
14
Espen Torp
74.28s
74.280
793.35
42
43
20
Rick Ruijsink
76.52s
76.520
770.13
43
44
18
Dirk Spangenberg
78.89s
78.890
746.99
44
45
31
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
0.00s
0.000
0.00
45
Home
Flying Locations
633
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2433
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show