F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2016
Event Round
11
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 11
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
37
Thorsten Folkers
48.53s
48.530
1000.00
1
2
14
Espen Torp
48.88s
48.880
992.84
2
3
29
Radovan Plch
48.89s
48.890
992.64
3
4
36
Søren Krogh
49.00s
49.000
990.41
4
5
46
Antek Kania
49.19s
49.190
986.58
5
6
40
Martin Newnham
49.75s
49.750
975.48
6
7
28
Peter Aanen
49.90s
49.900
972.55
7
8
4
Frits Donker Duyvis
49.94s
49.940
971.77
8
9
30
Wolfgang Lehmann
49.94s
49.940
971.77
9
10
1
Lucas Kugler
49.98s
49.980
970.99
10
11
21
Leszek Durczak
50.07s
50.070
969.24
11
12
42
Bjørn Tore Hagen
50.20s
50.200
966.73
12
13
12
Frank Holtz
50.43s
50.430
962.32
13
14
3
Philippe Lanes
50.69s
50.690
957.39
14
15
26
Simon Thornton
50.79s
50.790
955.50
15
16
35
Martin Eggert
50.92s
50.920
953.06
16
17
32
Filip Kalensky
51.28s
51.280
946.37
17
18
22
Kamil Chipczyński
51.32s
51.320
945.64
18
19
5
Jiri Soucek
51.37s
51.370
944.71
19
20
38
Knud Hebsgaard
51.40s
51.400
944.16
20
21
11
Thomas Deinert
51.66s
51.660
939.41
21
22
39
Klaus Brettner
51.75s
51.750
937.78
22
23
7
Jerzy Mataczyno
52.67s
52.670
921.40
23
24
15
William Jul Ringkjøb
52.83s
52.830
918.61
24
25
8
Frank Droge
52.86s
52.860
918.09
25
26
13
Lars Pedersen
52.93s
52.930
916.87
26
27
33
J�rgen Wake Stensen
53.25s
53.250
911.36
27
28
16
Bogusław Gryszko
53.41s
53.410
908.63
28
29
10
Arjen van Vark
53.74s
53.740
903.05
29
30
25
Andrzej Kłusek
53.78s
53.780
902.38
30
31
34
Tobias Reik
53.87s
53.870
900.87
31
32
43
Robert Matthes
53.87s
53.870
900.87
32
33
9
Aubry Gabanon
53.94s
53.940
899.70
33
34
27
Erik Heijne
54.23s
54.230
894.89
34
35
17
Fabian Schwarz
54.26s
54.260
894.40
35
36
19
Miroslav Trsek
55.72s
55.720
870.96
36
37
6
Kaj Henning Nielsen
55.91s
55.910
868.00
37
38
45
Henryk Zylber
55.97s
55.970
867.07
38
39
41
Tomas Winkler
56.15s
56.150
864.29
39
40
23
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
56.44s
56.440
859.85
40
41
20
Rick Ruijsink
56.86s
56.860
853.50
41
42
24
Ivan Pedersen
57.60s
57.600
842.53
42
43
18
Dirk Spangenberg
61.54s
61.540
788.59
43
44
44
Per Haslet
63.61s
63.610
762.93
44
45
31
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
68.54s
68.540
708.05
45
Home
Flying Locations
640
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2463
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5238
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show