F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Spring CUP F3F 2015
Event Round
10
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 10
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
24
Bogusław Gryszko
40.12s
40.120
1000.00
1
2
14
Thomas Deinert
42.80s
42.800
937.38
2
3
2
Helge Borchert
43.24s
43.240
927.84
3
4
6
Jiri Soucek
43.74s
43.740
917.23
4
5
3
Radovan Plch
43.81s
43.810
915.77
5
6
4
Markus Meissner
43.99s
43.990
912.02
6
7
9
Antek Kania
45.44s
45.440
882.92
7
8
26
Frank Droge
45.62s
45.620
879.43
8
9
7
André Austen
45.62s
45.620
879.43
9
10
28
Martin Ulrich
46.04s
46.040
871.41
10
11
11
Tomas Winkler
46.56s
46.560
861.68
11
12
27
Piotr Sulimowski
47.59s
47.590
843.03
12
13
15
Daniel Vltavský
48.72s
48.720
823.48
13
14
20
Klaus Brettner
49.00s
49.000
818.77
14
15
10
Erik Schufmann
49.17s
49.170
815.94
15
16
16
Miroslav Trsek
49.20s
49.200
815.44
16
17
12
Kamil Chipczyński
49.25s
49.250
814.61
17
18
8
Fabian Schwarz
50.02s
50.020
802.07
18
19
13
Simo Vladimir
51.45s
51.450
779.78
19
20
30
Christian Grünauer
51.70s
51.700
776.01
20
21
29
Franz Prasch
51.96s
51.960
772.13
21
22
5
Jerzy Mataczyno
52.57s
52.570
763.17
22
23
18
Robert Matthes
52.95s
52.950
757.69
23
24
1
Filip Kalensky
53.16s
53.160
754.70
24
25
22
Frank Holtz
53.68s
53.680
747.39
25
26
21
Leszek Durczak
53.98s
53.980
743.23
26
27
19
Piotr Listewnik
55.10s
55.100
728.13
27
28
23
Ivan Lubomir
55.63s
55.630
721.19
28
29
39
Jerzy Pfeifer
56.11s
56.110
715.02
29
30
17
Pavol Rebroš
56.90s
56.900
705.09
30
31
38
Paweł Borkowicz
57.32s
57.320
699.93
31
32
33
Axel Schmidt
57.48s
57.480
697.98
32
33
31
Bartok Robert
57.69s
57.690
695.44
33
34
34
Adam Bury
57.81s
57.810
693.99
34
35
35
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
60.86s
60.860
659.21
35
36
37
Waldemar Berezecki
61.57s
61.570
651.61
36
37
41
Piotr Kozak
63.63s
63.630
630.52
37
38
25
Andrzej Kłusek
64.26s
64.260
624.33
38
39
32
Andrzej PARTYKA
65.51s
65.510
612.42
39
40
36
Ruisl Frantisek
72.12s
72.120
556.29
40
41
40
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
76.61s
76.610
523.69
41
42
44
Martin Ziegler
DNSs
0.000
0.00
42
43
43
Manfred Knuppel
DNSs
0.000
0.00
43
44
42
Hannes Ploschberger
DNSs
0.000
0.00
44
Home
Flying Locations
632
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2432
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5204
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
254
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show