F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 2
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
42
Armin Hortzitz
13
39.36s
39.360
1000.00
1
2
39
Espen Torp
30
39.98s
39.980
984.49
2
3
54
Iñaki Elizondo
11
40.21s
40.210
978.86
3
4
6
Pierre Rondel
28
41.99s
41.990
937.37
4
5
5
Julien Honor
34
42.21s
42.210
932.48
5
6
14
Tobias Reik
32
42.71s
42.710
921.56
6
7
1
Allan Cohen
19
44.34s
44.340
887.69
7
8
16
Thorsten Folkers
36
44.48s
44.480
884.89
8
9
49
Robert Matthes
7
44.60s
44.600
882.51
9
10
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
40
44.71s
44.710
880.34
10
11
7
Sebastien Lanes
39
44.81s
44.810
878.38
11
12
19
Tomas Winkler
10
44.87s
44.870
877.20
12
13
8
Stefan Bernardy
21
45.48s
45.480
865.44
13
14
12
Hervé Dall'ava
41
45.84s
45.840
858.64
14
15
36
Rick Ruijsink
5
45.86s
45.860
858.26
15
16
50
Bjørn Andersen
38
46.26s
46.260
850.84
16
17
44
Bogusław Gryszko
15
47.28s
47.280
832.49
17
18
4
Peter Würmli
37
47.69s
47.690
825.33
18
19
45
Antek Kania
4
47.75s
47.750
824.29
19
20
40
Stefan Fraundorfer
6
47.76s
47.760
824.12
20
21
17
Siegfried Schedel
2
47.80s
47.800
823.43
21
22
9
Miroslav Trsek
3
48.01s
48.010
819.83
22
23
53
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
48.25s
48.250
815.75
23
24
2
Philippe Lanes
9
48.75s
48.750
807.38
24
25
38
Stephane Riccobono
33
48.78s
48.780
806.89
25
26
48
Maximilian Steidle
22
49.57s
49.570
794.03
26
27
3
Rosemann Eberhard
8
49.82s
49.820
790.04
27
28
20
Michaël Krebs
35
50.49s
50.490
779.56
28
29
13
Martin Ulrich
24
50.65s
50.650
777.10
29
30
51
Wolfgang Ebinger
18
52.26s
52.260
753.16
30
31
52
Jacek Kurlenda
26
54.59s
54.590
721.01
31
32
18
Martin Kopp
17
54.86s
54.860
717.46
32
33
37
Thomas Faure
16
56.27s
56.270
699.48
33
34
41
Alfred Salmhofer
29
56.91s
56.910
691.62
34
35
31
Martial FAURE
27
57.17s
57.170
688.47
35
36
21
Matthieu Mervelet
23
62.01s
62.010
634.74
36
37
33
Vladimir Urban
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
26
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
47
Thierry Platon
12
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
32
Daniel Vltavský
20
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
15
Arne Finkeldey
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
639
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2454
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5236
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show