F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
ECHLGF-2016-Experts
Event Round
13
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 13
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
9
Oleg Golovidov
A
,
= Total 4m 54.0s
294.0
1000.0
1
2
16
Paul Lankau
A
,
= Total 4m 25.0s
265.0
901.0
2
3
12
David Henderson
A
,
= Total 4m 24.0s
264.0
898.0
3
4
11
Todd Griffin
A
,
= Total 4m 22.0s
262.0
891.0
4
5
22
Jason Scribner
A
,
= Total 4m 14.0s
254.0
864.0
5
6
10
Dillon Graves
A
,
= Total 3m 0.0s
180.0
612.0
6
7
13
John Hohensee
A
,
= Total 2m 0.0s
120.0
408.0
7
8
2
Shane Boyer
A
,
= Total 0m 0.0s
0.0
0.0
8
9
4
Jeff Carr
A
,
= Total 0m 0.0s
0.0
0.0
9
10
14
James Hohensee
B
,
= Total 6m 0.0s
360.0
1000.0
1
11
17
Nathan Miller
B
,
= Total 5m 1.0s
301.0
836.0
2
12
19
Mickey Nowell
B
,
= Total 4m 58.0s
298.0
828.0
3
13
24
Charles Thomas
B
,
= Total 4m 34.0s
274.0
761.0
4
14
21
Martin Rudolph
B
,
= Total 3m 59.0s
239.0
664.0
5
15
18
Noah Myers
B
,
= Total 3m 0.0s
180.0
500.0
6
16
20
Richard Proseus
B
,
= Total 3m 0.0s
180.0
500.0
7
17
5
Brayden Chamberlain
B
,
= Total 3m 0.0s
180.0
500.0
8
18
6
Kyle Clayton
C
,
= Total 6m 0.0s
360.0
1000.0
1
19
8
Frank Dumas
C
,
= Total 6m 0.0s
360.0
1000.0
2
20
25
Randy Wishon
C
,
= Total 6m 0.0s
360.0
1000.0
3
21
1
Nathan Bartley
C
,
= Total 5m 59.0s
359.0
997.0
4
22
7
Dave Dillman
C
,
= Total 5m 57.0s
357.0
992.0
5
23
23
Austin Sloan
C
,
= Total 5m 16.0s
316.0
878.0
6
24
15
Ben Kintzing
C
,
= Total 4m 56.0s
296.0
822.0
7
25
3
Eric Brown
C
,
= Total 4m 8.0s
248.0
689.0
8
Home
Flying Locations
639
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2455
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5236
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show