F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round
6
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 6
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
39
Espen Torp
30
38.54s
38.540
1000.00
1
2
5
Julien Honor
34
40.88s
40.880
942.76
2
3
2
Philippe Lanes
9
41.31s
41.310
932.95
3
4
6
Pierre Rondel
28
41.85s
41.850
920.91
4
5
37
Thomas Faure
16
42.47s
42.470
907.46
5
6
8
Stefan Bernardy
21
43.67s
43.670
882.53
6
7
17
Siegfried Schedel
2
44.62s
44.620
863.74
7
8
16
Thorsten Folkers
36
44.62s
44.620
863.74
8
9
12
Hervé Dall'ava
41
46.41s
46.410
830.42
9
10
38
Stephane Riccobono
33
46.71s
46.710
825.09
10
11
9
Miroslav Trsek
3
47.45s
47.450
812.22
11
12
3
Rosemann Eberhard
8
47.48s
47.480
811.71
12
13
1
Allan Cohen
19
47.58s
47.580
810.00
13
14
36
Rick Ruijsink
5
47.86s
47.860
805.27
14
15
14
Tobias Reik
32
48.75s
48.750
790.56
15
16
4
Peter Würmli
37
49.18s
49.180
783.65
16
17
7
Sebastien Lanes
39
49.46s
49.460
779.22
17
18
42
Armin Hortzitz
13
49.86s
49.860
772.96
18
19
21
Matthieu Mervelet
23
50.32s
50.320
765.90
19
20
20
Michaël Krebs
35
50.66s
50.660
760.76
20
21
40
Stefan Fraundorfer
6
50.82s
50.820
758.36
21
22
41
Alfred Salmhofer
29
51.15s
51.150
753.47
22
23
13
Martin Ulrich
24
51.89s
51.890
742.72
23
24
54
Iñaki Elizondo
11
52.30s
52.300
736.90
24
25
48
Maximilian Steidle
22
52.85s
52.850
729.23
25
26
44
Bogusław Gryszko
15
53.75s
53.750
717.02
26
27
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
40
54.26s
54.260
710.28
27
28
50
Bjørn Andersen
38
55.85s
55.850
690.06
28
29
45
Antek Kania
4
55.87s
55.870
689.82
29
30
19
Tomas Winkler
10
56.08s
56.080
687.23
30
31
51
Wolfgang Ebinger
18
56.38s
56.380
683.58
31
32
18
Martin Kopp
17
57.71s
57.710
667.82
32
33
49
Robert Matthes
7
59.38s
59.380
649.04
33
34
53
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
60.02s
60.020
642.12
34
35
31
Martial FAURE
27
61.64s
61.640
625.24
35
36
52
Jacek Kurlenda
26
64.45s
64.450
597.98
36
37
47
Thierry Platon
12
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
38
26
Johann Eckart
31
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
39
33
Vladimir Urban
1
0.00s
0.000
0.00
39
40
15
Arne Finkeldey
14
0.00s
0.000
0.00
40
41
32
Daniel Vltavský
20
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
640
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2467
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5240
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show