F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
World Championship 2022 - Group Scoring
Event Round
13
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 13
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
47
Markus Meissner
A
37.09s
37.090
1000.00
1
2
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
A
37.16s
37.160
998.12
2
3
8
Radovan Plch
A
37.33s
37.330
993.57
3
4
36
Peter Aanen
A
37.53s
37.530
988.28
4
5
54
Miguel Navarro
A
38.14s
38.140
972.47
5
6
51
Zdenko Matejka
A
40.51s
40.510
915.58
6
7
11
Knud Hebsgaard
A
40.67s
40.670
911.97
7
8
53
Loren Mills
A
41.84s
41.840
886.47
8
9
16
Fernando Moro
A
42.15s
42.150
879.95
9
10
19
Marko Alho
A
43.33s
43.330
855.99
10
11
52
Tim Traver
A
44.70s
44.700
829.75
11
12
30
Angus Lee
A
44.97s
44.970
824.77
12
13
5
Lukas Gaubatz
A
45.07s
45.070
822.94
13
14
25
Peter Gunning
A
46.87s
46.870
791.34
14
15
50
Simo Vladko
A
48.01s
48.010
772.55
15
16
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
A
50.36s
50.360
736.50
16
17
2
John Skinner
A
50.52s
50.520
734.16
17
18
35
Gudjon Halldorsson
A
62.78s
62.780
590.79
18
19
4
Philipp Stary
B
36.77s
36.770
1000.00
1
20
28
Thorsten Folkers
B
37.29s
37.290
986.06
2
21
15
Alvaro Silgado
B
38.14s
38.140
964.08
3
22
41
Olav Kallhovd
B
39.35s
39.350
934.43
4
23
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
B
39.90s
39.900
921.55
5
24
9
Filip Kalensky
B
40.09s
40.090
917.19
6
25
27
Erik Schufmann
B
40.40s
40.400
910.15
7
26
38
Arjen van Vark
B
41.65s
41.650
882.83
8
27
7
Jiri Soucek
B
42.83s
42.830
858.51
9
28
24
Mark Redsell
B
43.56s
43.560
844.12
10
29
3
Mark Jensen
B
44.03s
44.030
835.11
11
30
14
Iñaki Elizondo
B
44.12s
44.120
833.41
12
31
31
Dip Suen Sunny Tse
B
44.44s
44.440
827.41
13
32
23
Andrew Burgoyne
B
45.54s
45.540
807.42
14
33
18
Mikko Råman
B
49.31s
49.310
745.69
15
34
48
Martin Ulrich
B
50.28s
50.280
731.30
16
35
29
Katja Holstein
B
59.97s
59.970
613.14
17
36
21
Pierre Rondel
B
0.00s
0.000
0.00
18
37
20
Sebastien Lanes
C
37.21s
37.210
1000.00
1
38
12
Christian Gøbel
C
38.92s
38.920
956.06
2
39
37
Frits Donker Duyvis
C
39.72s
39.720
936.81
3
40
46
Stefan Bertschi
C
40.92s
40.920
909.34
4
41
22
Jean-Bastien Deguelle
C
41.56s
41.560
895.33
5
42
45
Michał Główka
C
41.58s
41.580
894.90
6
43
6
Martin Ziegler
C
41.63s
41.630
893.83
7
44
26
Siegfried Schedel
C
41.70s
41.700
892.33
8
45
42
Andrzej Kłusek
C
42.90s
42.900
867.37
9
46
10
Søren Krogh
C
43.28s
43.280
859.75
10
47
13
Mikkel Krogh Petersen
C
43.49s
43.490
855.60
11
48
49
Bartok Robert
C
43.51s
43.510
855.21
12
49
39
Espen Torp
C
43.91s
43.910
847.42
13
50
44
Marcin Obrusnik
C
48.42s
48.420
768.48
14
51
17
Tauno Knuuttila
C
49.06s
49.060
758.46
15
52
32
Darren Connelly
C
50.57s
50.570
735.81
16
53
34
Erlingur Erlingsson
C
54.67s
54.670
680.63
17
54
1
Tim Kullack
C
0.00s
0.000
0.00
18
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
683
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2492
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5270
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
261
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show