F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
World Championship 2022 - Group Scoring
Event Round
17
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 17
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
46
Stefan Bertschi
A
56.69s
56.690
1000.00
1
2
11
Knud Hebsgaard
A
58.00s
58.000
977.41
2
3
12
Christian Gøbel
A
60.95s
60.950
930.11
3
4
43
Jerzy Mataczyno
A
62.06s
62.060
913.47
4
5
6
Martin Ziegler
A
62.30s
62.300
909.95
5
6
14
Iñaki Elizondo
A
63.40s
63.400
894.16
6
7
23
Andrew Burgoyne
A
64.67s
64.670
876.60
7
8
8
Radovan Plch
A
65.94s
65.940
859.72
8
9
31
Dip Suen Sunny Tse
A
65.96s
65.960
859.46
9
10
44
Marcin Obrusnik
A
66.28s
66.280
855.31
10
11
54
Miguel Navarro
A
66.44s
66.440
853.25
100
11
12
16
Fernando Moro
A
67.40s
67.400
841.10
12
13
18
Mikko Råman
A
68.21s
68.210
831.11
13
14
9
Filip Kalensky
A
68.96s
68.960
822.07
14
15
52
Tim Traver
A
69.03s
69.030
821.24
15
16
45
Michał Główka
A
70.75s
70.750
801.27
16
17
3
Mark Jensen
A
72.14s
72.140
785.83
17
18
32
Darren Connelly
A
72.63s
72.630
780.53
18
19
4
Philipp Stary
B
55.86s
55.860
1000.00
1
20
47
Markus Meissner
B
56.38s
56.380
990.78
2
21
5
Lukas Gaubatz
B
58.11s
58.110
961.28
3
22
2
John Skinner
B
60.36s
60.360
925.45
4
23
13
Mikkel Krogh Petersen
B
61.38s
61.380
910.07
5
24
51
Zdenko Matejka
B
61.72s
61.720
905.06
6
25
37
Frits Donker Duyvis
B
62.38s
62.380
895.48
7
26
15
Alvaro Silgado
B
62.73s
62.730
890.48
8
27
1
Tim Kullack
B
63.05s
63.050
885.96
9
28
7
Jiri Soucek
B
64.02s
64.020
872.54
10
29
50
Simo Vladko
B
64.32s
64.320
868.47
11
30
41
Olav Kallhovd
B
68.08s
68.080
820.51
12
31
38
Arjen van Vark
B
68.64s
68.640
813.81
13
32
25
Peter Gunning
B
69.60s
69.600
802.59
14
33
17
Tauno Knuuttila
B
69.81s
69.810
800.17
15
34
30
Angus Lee
B
70.28s
70.280
794.82
16
35
49
Bartok Robert
B
70.97s
70.970
787.09
17
36
34
Erlingur Erlingsson
B
77.28s
77.280
722.83
18
37
10
Søren Krogh
C
49.69s
49.690
1000.00
1
38
28
Thorsten Folkers
C
52.99s
52.990
937.72
2
39
53
Loren Mills
C
56.58s
56.580
878.23
3
40
40
Bjørn Tore Hagen
C
56.65s
56.650
877.14
4
41
22
Jean-Bastien Deguelle
C
56.68s
56.680
876.68
5
42
24
Mark Redsell
C
56.99s
56.990
871.91
6
43
36
Peter Aanen
C
57.31s
57.310
867.04
7
44
21
Pierre Rondel
C
57.54s
57.540
863.57
8
45
26
Siegfried Schedel
C
57.59s
57.590
862.82
9
46
42
Andrzej Kłusek
C
58.42s
58.420
850.56
10
47
27
Erik Schufmann
C
59.59s
59.590
833.86
11
48
48
Martin Ulrich
C
61.49s
61.490
808.10
12
49
19
Marko Alho
C
62.17s
62.170
799.26
13
50
33
Sverrir Gunnlaugsson
C
62.44s
62.440
795.80
14
51
20
Sebastien Lanes
C
63.01s
63.010
788.60
15
52
39
Espen Torp
C
65.16s
65.160
762.58
16
53
35
Gudjon Halldorsson
C
76.67s
76.670
648.10
17
54
29
Katja Holstein
C
77.90s
77.900
637.87
18
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
683
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2492
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5270
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
261
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show