F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2023
Event Round
6
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 6
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
34
Markus Meissner
16
34.88s
34.880
1000.00
1
2
18
Peter Aanen
17
35.06s
35.060
994.87
2
3
32
Jerzy Mataczyno
14
35.15s
35.150
992.32
3
4
16
Frank Droge
37
35.89s
35.890
971.86
4
5
24
Thorsten Folkers
35
36.03s
36.030
968.08
5
6
28
Erik Schufmann
1
36.68s
36.680
950.93
6
7
29
Bjørn Tore Hagen
22
36.73s
36.730
949.63
7
8
8
Christian Gøbel
8
37.39s
37.390
932.87
8
9
35
Peter Kowalski
3
37.65s
37.650
926.43
9
10
21
Marcin Obrusnik
12
38.12s
38.120
915.01
10
11
7
Knud Hebsgaard
34
38.50s
38.500
905.97
11
12
3
Søren Krogh
2
38.63s
38.630
902.93
12
13
30
Armin Hortzitz
40
38.63s
38.630
902.93
12
14
5
Tobias Reik
20
38.89s
38.890
896.89
14
15
9
Brian Dylmann
26
39.87s
39.870
874.84
15
16
25
Arjen van Vark
25
39.89s
39.890
874.40
16
17
2
Dag Skoglund
24
40.01s
40.010
871.78
17
18
6
Jan Hansen
4
40.02s
40.020
871.56
18
19
10
Lars Pedersen
28
40.28s
40.280
865.94
19
20
39
Siegfried Schedel
11
40.72s
40.720
856.58
20
21
4
Robert Matthes
5
40.85s
40.850
853.86
21
22
23
Frank Schreiber
33
40.97s
40.970
851.35
22
23
27
Juergen Piegsa
6
41.42s
41.420
842.11
23
24
26
Frank Holtz
21
41.48s
41.480
840.89
24
25
40
Andrzej Kłusek
9
41.78s
41.780
834.85
25
26
17
Erik Heijne
29
42.27s
42.270
825.17
26
27
36
Dieter Perlick
18
42.38s
42.380
823.03
27
28
1
Regnar Petersen
32
42.61s
42.610
818.59
28
29
19
Thomas Deinert
10
42.75s
42.750
815.91
29
30
13
Paweł Borkowicz
15
42.94s
42.940
812.30
30
31
11
Ronny Darjes
13
43.61s
43.610
799.82
31
32
22
Jan Olav Endrerud
39
43.69s
43.690
798.35
32
33
20
Klaus Brettner
31
45.95s
45.950
759.09
33
34
38
Torsten Hermann
7
47.20s
47.200
738.98
34
35
37
Dr. Jens Thomasser
19
52.15s
52.150
668.84
35
36
12
Falk Löwe
38
53.55s
53.550
651.35
36
37
14
Dirk Bendixen
0
56.58s
56.580
616.47
37
38
33
Katja Holstein
36
58.90s
58.900
592.19
38
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2479
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show