F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Sloping Denmark 2023
Event Round
13
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 13
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
24
Thorsten Folkers
40
47.70s
47.700
1000.00
1
2
9
Brian Dylmann
31
49.31s
49.310
967.35
2
3
1
Regnar Petersen
37
49.67s
49.670
960.34
3
4
7
Knud Hebsgaard
39
51.12s
51.120
933.10
4
5
23
Frank Schreiber
38
53.37s
53.370
893.76
5
6
25
Arjen van Vark
30
55.06s
55.060
866.33
6
7
2
Dag Skoglund
29
55.26s
55.260
863.19
7
8
10
Lars Pedersen
33
55.85s
55.850
854.07
8
9
16
Frank Droge
2
56.07s
56.070
850.72
9
10
5
Tobias Reik
25
57.05s
57.050
836.11
10
11
17
Erik Heijne
34
59.85s
59.850
796.99
11
12
26
Frank Holtz
26
59.91s
59.910
796.19
12
13
18
Peter Aanen
22
60.02s
60.020
794.74
13
14
29
Bjørn Tore Hagen
27
60.37s
60.370
790.13
14
15
3
Søren Krogh
7
60.66s
60.660
786.35
15
16
36
Dieter Perlick
23
60.85s
60.850
783.89
16
17
34
Markus Meissner
21
61.61s
61.610
774.22
17
18
39
Siegfried Schedel
16
61.64s
61.640
773.85
18
19
8
Christian Gøbel
13
62.18s
62.180
767.13
19
20
14
Dirk Bendixen
0
63.44s
63.440
751.89
20
21
20
Klaus Brettner
36
63.85s
63.850
747.06
21
22
30
Armin Hortzitz
5
64.24s
64.240
742.53
22
23
4
Robert Matthes
10
64.35s
64.350
741.26
23
24
21
Marcin Obrusnik
17
64.57s
64.570
738.73
24
25
32
Jerzy Mataczyno
19
64.68s
64.680
737.48
25
26
35
Peter Kowalski
8
64.89s
64.890
735.09
26
27
40
Andrzej Kłusek
14
65.79s
65.790
725.03
27
28
19
Thomas Deinert
15
67.12s
67.120
710.67
28
29
27
Juergen Piegsa
11
67.44s
67.440
707.30
29
30
22
Jan Olav Endrerud
4
67.59s
67.590
705.73
30
31
6
Jan Hansen
9
70.78s
70.780
673.92
31
32
13
Paweł Borkowicz
20
73.56s
73.560
648.45
32
33
28
Erik Schufmann
6
73.68s
73.680
647.39
33
34
38
Torsten Hermann
12
74.06s
74.060
644.07
34
35
11
Ronny Darjes
18
76.09s
76.090
626.89
35
36
33
Katja Holstein
1
81.46s
81.460
585.56
36
37
12
Falk Löwe
3
86.54s
86.540
551.19
37
38
37
Dr. Jens Thomasser
24
0.00s
0.000
0.00
38
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2479
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show