F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
SWSS F5J in the Desert 2023
Event Round
7
Event Round Type
F5J Duration + Start Height + Landing
Max Flight Time
Minutes
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 7
F5J Duration
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Time
Landing
Start Height
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
29
Toby Herrera
1
9m 59s
50
118
590.00
1000.00
1
2
6
Darwin Barrie
1
9m 59s
45
174
557.00
944.06
2
3
13
Arijan Hucaljuk
1
9m 21s
5
75
528.50
895.76
3
4
26
Randy West
1
9m 54s
50
222
478.00
810.16
4
5
23
John Armstrong
1
9m 58s
45
227
462.00
783.05
5
6
4
Sean Plummer
1
9m 55s
50
229
458.00
776.27
6
7
35
Robert Burson
1
7m 41s
15
155
398.50
675.42
7
8
16
Aric Wilmunder
1
6m 19s
0
143
307.50
521.18
8
9
34
Philip Brister
1
6m 12s
0
202
266.00
450.84
9
10
25
Jim Monaco
1
4m 29s
0
141
198.50
336.44
10
11
28
Steven Willcox
2
9m 57s
50
159
567.50
1000.00
1
12
32
Lenny Keer
2
9m 59s
30
188
535.00
942.73
2
13
12
Warren Day
2
6m 59s
50
182
378.00
666.07
3
14
37
Tuan Le
2
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
15
8
David Sieger
2
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
16
7
Steve Stanton
2
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
17
14
Charles Morris
2
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
18
3
John Lovins
2
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
19
24
Michael Roseberry
2
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
20
20
Joe Wurts
3
8m 49s
50
132
513.00
1000.00
1
21
5
Clifford Hunter
3
5m 22s
0
132
256.00
499.02
2
22
18
Brad Juntunen
3
4m 12s
50
166
219.00
426.90
3
23
11
Justin Rizor
3
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
24
10
Ron Rossetti
3
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
25
31
Reid Roberts
3
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
26
27
Jon Garber
3
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
27
9
Steven Willcox Jr.
3
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
28
30
Skip Miller
3
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
4
29
1
John Butler
4
9m 51s
50
215
496.00
1000.00
1
30
33
John Snider
4
7m 16s
35
188
377.00
760.08
2
31
15
Mike Verzuh
4
6m 38s
50
182
357.00
719.75
3
32
17
Gavin Trussell
4
6m 16s
30
129
341.50
688.50
4
33
2
Tim Johnson
4
6m 04s
45
189
314.50
634.07
5
34
22
Ken Becker
4
5m 25s
50
147
301.50
607.86
6
35
36
Jim Velleman
4
3m 05s
5
130
125.00
252.01
7
36
19
George Morris
4
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
8
37
21
Ed Stewart Jr.
4
0m 00s
0
0
0.00
0.00
8
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
683
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2492
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5270
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
261
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show