F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
ECHLGF-2015
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 2
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
10
Steve Fox
A
,
,
= Total 8m 27s
507.00
1000.00
1
2
20
Jason Scribner
A
,
,
= Total 7m 35s
455.00
897.43
2
3
23
Ed White
A
,
,
= Total 7m 22s
442.00
871.79
3
4
24
Randy Wishon
A
,
,
= Total 6m 38s
398.00
785.00
4
5
16
Duncan Nicholson
A
,
,
= Total 6m 18s
378.00
745.56
5
6
13
David Henderson
A
,
,
= Total 5m 49s
349.00
688.36
6
7
2
Ian Baillie
A
,
,
= Total 5m 39s
339.00
668.63
7
8
15
Nathan Miller
A
,
,
= Total 4m 19s
259.00
510.84
8
9
19
Martin Rudolph
A
,
,
= Total 3m 57s
237.00
467.45
9
10
12
Oleg Golovidov
B
,
,
= Total 7m 57s
477.00
1000.00
1
11
21
Austin Sloan
B
,
,
= Total 7m 56s
476.00
997.90
2
12
7
Ed Dawson
B
,
,
= Total 5m 59s
359.00
752.62
3
13
3
Nathan Bartley
B
,
,
= Total 5m 36s
336.00
704.40
4
14
11
Jesper Frickmann
B
,
,
= Total 5m 24s
324.00
679.24
5
15
18
Richard Proseus
B
,
,
= Total 5m 23s
323.00
677.14
6
16
1
Brady Baggs
B
,
,
= Total 4m 36s
276.00
578.61
7
17
9
Frank Dumas
C
,
,
= Total 8m 20s
500.00
1000.00
1
18
17
Mickey Nowell
C
,
,
= Total 7m 59s
479.00
958.00
2
19
6
Kyle Clayton
C
,
,
= Total 7m 45s
465.00
930.00
3
20
8
Dave Dillman
C
,
,
= Total 7m 42s
462.00
924.00
4
21
4
Eric Brown
C
,
,
= Total 7m 38s
458.00
916.00
5
22
5
Matthew Ceradini
C
,
,
= Total 7m 07s
427.00
854.00
6
23
14
Ben Kintzing
C
,
,
= Total 5m 39s
339.00
678.00
7
24
22
Charles Thomas
C
,
,
= Total 5m 06s
306.00
612.00
8
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show