F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
ECHLGF-2015
Event Round
11
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 11
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
4
Eric Brown
A
,
,
= Total 9m 00s
540.00
1000.00
1
2
9
Frank Dumas
A
,
,
= Total 9m 00s
540.00
1000.00
2
3
15
Nathan Miller
A
,
,
= Total 9m 00s
540.00
1000.00
3
4
20
Jason Scribner
A
,
,
= Total 9m 00s
540.00
1000.00
4
5
17
Mickey Nowell
A
,
,
= Total 8m 58s
538.00
996.29
5
6
16
Duncan Nicholson
A
,
,
= Total 8m 17s
497.00
920.37
6
7
18
Richard Proseus
A
,
,
= Total 6m 39s
399.00
738.88
7
8
2
Ian Baillie
A
,
,
= Total 5m 08s
308.00
570.37
8
9
14
Ben Kintzing
B
,
,
= Total 6m 49s
409.00
1000.00
1
10
12
Oleg Golovidov
B
,
,
= Total 6m 46s
406.00
992.66
2
11
6
Kyle Clayton
B
,
,
= Total 5m 53s
353.00
863.08
3
12
10
Steve Fox
B
,
,
= Total 5m 25s
325.00
794.62
4
13
23
Ed White
B
,
,
= Total 5m 24s
324.00
792.17
5
14
5
Matthew Ceradini
B
,
,
= Total 5m 14s
314.00
767.72
6
15
7
Ed Dawson
B
,
,
= Total 4m 43s
283.00
691.93
7
16
22
Charles Thomas
B
,
,
= Total 2m 45s
165.00
403.42
8
17
11
Jesper Frickmann
C
,
,
= Total 8m 09s
489.00
1000.00
1
18
8
Dave Dillman
C
,
,
= Total 6m 00s
360.00
736.19
2
19
1
Brady Baggs
C
,
,
= Total 5m 02s
302.00
617.58
3
20
3
Nathan Bartley
C
,
,
= Total 4m 28s
268.00
548.05
4
21
21
Austin Sloan
C
,
,
= Total 4m 23s
263.00
537.83
5
22
24
Randy Wishon
C
,
,
= Total 3m 36s
216.00
441.71
6
23
19
Martin Rudolph
C
,
,
= Total 3m 00s
180.00
368.09
7
24
13
David Henderson
C
,
,
= Total 1m 59s
119.00
243.35
8
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show