F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
RC-Network Open F3F 2016
Event Round
2
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 2
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
38
Miroslav Trsek
48.56s
48.560
1000.00
1
2
39
Eberhard Rosemann
49.42s
49.420
982.60
2
3
40
Dieter Perlick
50.90s
50.900
954.03
3
4
34
Daniel Schneider
51.14s
51.140
949.55
4
5
41
Armin Hortzitz
53.03s
53.030
915.71
5
6
36
Radovan Plch
54.18s
54.180
896.27
6
7
35
Daniel Vltavský
56.32s
56.320
862.22
7
8
23
Torsten Hermann
56.64s
56.640
857.34
8
9
28
Andreas Böhlen
57.97s
57.970
837.67
9
10
37
Wolfgang Ebinger
58.61s
58.610
828.53
10
11
21
Tomas Winkler
59.08s
59.080
821.94
11
12
12
John Phillips
59.69s
59.690
813.54
12
13
30
Stefan Bernardy
60.04s
60.040
808.79
13
14
29
Elian Buchholtz
60.70s
60.700
800.00
14
15
17
Jacky Kugler
61.80s
61.800
785.76
15
16
32
Tobias Reik
62.97s
62.970
771.16
16
17
24
Thorsten Folkers
63.03s
63.030
770.43
17
18
33
Martin Kopp
63.19s
63.190
768.48
18
19
11
Andréas Fricke
63.51s
63.510
764.60
19
20
19
Johann Eckart
64.30s
64.300
755.21
20
21
27
Greg Dakin
65.25s
65.250
744.21
21
22
31
Hansruedi Zwingli
65.43s
65.430
742.17
22
23
26
Sylvain Pfefferkorn
67.71s
67.710
717.18
23
24
25
Stefan von Ah
68.27s
68.270
711.29
24
25
1
Peter Kowalski
68.43s
68.430
709.63
25
26
10
Thomas Delarbre
68.45s
68.450
709.42
26
27
8
Maximilian Steidle
68.61s
68.610
707.77
27
28
9
Jiri Soucek
68.96s
68.960
704.18
28
29
6
Reto Blumer
69.87s
69.870
695.01
29
30
15
Kurt Eichenberger
72.75s
72.750
667.49
30
31
20
Serge Delarbre
73.68s
73.680
659.07
31
32
2
Paul Böhlen
74.10s
74.100
655.33
32
33
5
Lucas Kugler
74.91s
74.910
648.24
33
34
13
Olav Geesing
75.95s
75.950
639.37
34
35
4
Niklaus Huggler
80.53s
80.530
603.01
35
36
3
Peter Simon
81.74s
81.740
594.08
36
37
14
Erik Heijne
83.25s
83.250
583.30
37
38
7
Martin Ulrich
84.40s
84.400
575.36
38
39
16
Richard Kohl
85.03s
85.030
571.09
39
40
22
Oliver Goldammer
98.66s
98.660
492.20
40
41
18
Rick Ruijsink
0.00s
0.000
0.00
41
Home
Flying Locations
642
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2474
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5250
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show