F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
9. Swinging Denmark 2016
Event Round
6
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 6
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
,
,
,
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
21
Lars Petter Eriksen
A
,
,
,
= Total 5m 55s
355
1000
1
2
7
Arne Schipper
A
,
,
,
= Total 5m 38s
338
952
2
3
26
Jens Hoffmann
A
,
,
,
= Total 4m 55s
295
831
3
4
6
Dirk Weiß
A
,
,
,
= Total 4m 45s
285
803
4
5
4
Søren Nørskov
A
,
,
,
= Total 4m 20s
260
732
100
5
6
8
Peter Brüel
A
,
,
,
= Total 4m 15s
255
718
6
7
22
Andre` Andersen
A
,
,
,
= Total 3m 33s
213
600
7
8
3
Rasmus Kempf
A
,
,
,
= Total 2m 26s
146
411
8
9
9
Olaf Starmanns
A
,
,
,
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
9
10
13
Peter Jubel
B
,
,
,
= Total 6m 26s
386
1000
1
11
25
Janne Savolainen
B
,
,
,
= Total 5m 04s
304
788
2
12
12
Vincent Merlijn
B
,
,
,
= Total 4m 52s
292
756
3
13
14
Jaap Hogeboom
B
,
,
,
= Total 4m 41s
281
728
4
14
19
Erik Dahl Christensen
B
,
,
,
= Total 4m 04s
244
632
5
15
17
Bastiaan Duijghuisen
B
,
,
,
= Total 3m 12s
192
497
6
16
16
Karsten Jeppesen
B
,
,
,
= Total 3m 07s
187
484
7
17
10
Max Finke
B
,
,
,
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
8
18
27
Walther Bednarz
C
,
,
,
= Total 6m 39s
399
1000
1
19
28
Vitaliy Ryumshyn
C
,
,
,
= Total 6m 17s
377
945
2
20
1
Bart Rotteveel
C
,
,
,
= Total 5m 55s
355
890
3
21
15
Axel Handrup
C
,
,
,
= Total 5m 38s
338
847
4
22
2
Loet Wakkerman
C
,
,
,
= Total 5m 38s
338
847
5
23
20
Benjamin Thordahl Christensen
C
,
,
,
= Total 5m 22s
322
807
6
24
18
Dennis Ebbink
C
,
,
,
= Total 4m 35s
275
689
7
25
11
Holger Schrader
C
,
,
,
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
8
26
23
Regnar Petersen
,
,
,
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
1
27
24
Ruben Sonne
,
,
,
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
2
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show