F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
9. Swinging Denmark 2016
Event Round
10
Event Round Type
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (4:00 Max)
F3K Task B - Last Two Flights (3:00 Max) 7 Min Working
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x3
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x4
F3K Task C - All Up Last Down (3:00 Max) x5
F3K Task D - Ladder
F3K Task D (2020) - Two Flights (5:00 Max) 10 Min Working
F3K Task E - Poker (Pilot Nominated)
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 10
F3K Task E (2020) - Poker (Pilot Nominated) 3 Flights in 15
F3K Task F - Three of Six (3:00 Max)
F3K Task G - Five Longest (2:00 Max)
F3K Task H - 1,2,3,4 Minute
F3K Task I - Three Longest (3:20 Max)
F3K Task J - Last Three (3:00 Max)
F3K Task K - Big Ladder
F3K Task L - Single Flight (9:59 Max)
F3K Task M - Huge Ladder (Three flights 3, 5, 7)
F3K Task N - Best Flight (9:59 Max)
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flyoff Number
0
Round Flights
Round 10
F3K Task A - Last Flight (5:00 Max) 7 Min Working
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Times
= Total
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
12
Vincent Merlijn
A
= Total 4m 52s
292
1000
1
2
2
Loet Wakkerman
A
= Total 4m 19s
259
887
2
3
25
Janne Savolainen
A
= Total 3m 13s
193
661
3
4
21
Lars Petter Eriksen
A
= Total 3m 11s
191
654
4
5
20
Benjamin Thordahl Christensen
A
= Total 2m 30s
150
514
5
6
4
Søren Nørskov
A
= Total 2m 29s
149
510
6
7
3
Rasmus Kempf
A
= Total 0m 51s
51
175
7
8
11
Holger Schrader
A
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
8
9
10
Max Finke
A
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
9
10
17
Bastiaan Duijghuisen
B
= Total 2m 46s
166
1000
1
11
18
Dennis Ebbink
B
= Total 2m 19s
139
837
2
12
15
Axel Handrup
B
= Total 2m 17s
137
825
3
13
19
Erik Dahl Christensen
B
= Total 1m 52s
112
675
4
14
22
Andre` Andersen
B
= Total 1m 42s
102
614
5
15
1
Bart Rotteveel
B
= Total 1m 36s
96
578
6
16
13
Peter Jubel
B
= Total 0m 48s
48
289
7
17
9
Olaf Starmanns
B
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
8
18
28
Vitaliy Ryumshyn
C
= Total 4m 08s
248
1000
1
19
26
Jens Hoffmann
C
= Total 3m 53s
233
940
2
20
8
Peter Brüel
C
= Total 3m 38s
218
879
3
21
6
Dirk Weiß
C
= Total 3m 38s
218
879
4
22
14
Jaap Hogeboom
C
= Total 3m 26s
206
831
5
23
16
Karsten Jeppesen
C
= Total 1m 50s
110
444
6
24
7
Arne Schipper
C
= Total 1m 49s
109
440
7
25
27
Walther Bednarz
C
= Total 1m 34s
94
379
8
26
23
Regnar Petersen
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
1
27
24
Ruben Sonne
= Total 0m 00s
0
0
2
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2478
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5254
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
258
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show