F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
Spring Cup 2016
Event Round
6
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 6
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Group
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
15
Martin Ziegler
1
46.39s
46.390
1000.00
1
2
14
Wojciech Byrski
1
47.27s
47.270
981.38
2
3
1
Lukas Gaubatz
1
51.78s
51.780
895.91
3
4
10
Jerzy Mataczyno
1
53.12s
53.120
873.31
4
5
3
Antek Kania
1
55.20s
55.200
840.40
5
6
16
Bartłomiej Siudek
1
58.28s
58.280
795.98
6
7
13
Jiri Soucek
1
58.35s
58.350
795.03
7
8
5
Manfred Knuppel
1
58.69s
58.690
790.42
8
9
8
Andrzej Kłusek
1
62.68s
62.680
740.11
9
10
12
Erik Schufmann
1
64.91s
64.910
714.68
10
11
11
Pavol Rebroš
1
65.12s
65.120
712.38
11
12
7
Andrzej PARTYKA
1
65.51s
65.510
708.14
12
13
2
Ruisl Frantisek
1
66.68s
66.680
695.71
13
14
6
Dirk Spangenberg
1
69.75s
69.750
665.09
14
15
4
Tomas Winkler
1
74.70s
74.700
621.02
15
16
9
Peter Würmli
1
DNSs
0.000
0.00
16
17
17
Robert Matthes
2
57.15s
57.150
1000.00
1
18
25
Frank Holtz
2
63.21s
63.210
904.13
2
19
24
Bartok Robert
2
63.57s
63.570
899.01
3
20
18
Krzysztof Trella
2
64.11s
64.110
891.44
4
21
26
Franz Prasch
2
64.25s
64.250
889.49
5
22
31
Filip Kalensky
2
65.52s
65.520
872.25
6
23
21
Ivan Lubomir
2
66.78s
66.780
855.80
7
24
27
Leszek Durczak
2
68.63s
68.630
832.73
8
25
29
Jerzy Pfeifer
2
69.41s
69.410
823.37
9
26
19
Jacek Kurlenda
2
70.28s
70.280
813.18
10
27
23
Miroslav Trsek
2
70.64s
70.640
809.03
11
28
28
Simo Vladimir
2
73.74s
73.740
775.02
12
29
32
Kamil Chipczyński
2
75.03s
75.030
761.70
13
30
20
Frank Schreiber
2
DNFs
0.000
0.00
14
31
22
Istvan Inotai
2
DNSs
0.000
0.00
15
32
30
Klaus Brettner
2
DNSs
0.000
0.00
16
33
41
Bogusław Gryszko
3
51.24s
51.240
1000.00
1
34
36
Radovan Plch
3
52.45s
52.450
976.93
2
35
34
Thomas Deinert
3
54.50s
54.500
940.18
3
36
42
Daniel Vltavský
3
57.36s
57.360
893.31
4
37
40
Wolfgang Lehmann
3
59.15s
59.150
866.27
5
38
37
Tkacik Milan
3
61.38s
61.380
834.80
6
39
38
Waldemar Berezecki
3
61.79s
61.790
829.26
7
40
44
Paweł Borkowicz
3
64.16s
64.160
798.63
8
41
45
Ryszard Miśkiewicz
3
65.22s
65.220
785.65
9
42
33
Piotr Listewnik
3
68.15s
68.150
751.87
10
43
35
Hannes Ploschberger
3
68.94s
68.940
743.26
11
44
39
Piotr Sulimowski
3
69.03s
69.030
742.29
12
45
43
Frank Droge
3
72.60s
72.600
705.79
13
46
46
Laszlo Szarka
3
DNSs
0.000
0.00
14
Home
Flying Locations
643
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2483
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5255
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
259
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show