F3XVault
All Disciplines
F3B Multi Task
F3F Slope Racing
F3J Thermal Duration
F3K Hand Launch
F3L F3RES
TD Thermal Duration
MOM Slope Racing
GPS Triangle Racing
F5J Electric Duration
F3F Lemoncello Cup
Event Round
3
Event Round Type
F3F Speed
Event Round Sort By
Round Rank
Entry Order
Bib Order
Round Flight Order
Group, then Alphabetical Order - First Name
Group, then Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Group, then Entry Order
Alphabetical Order - First Name
Alphabetical Order - Last Name
Include This Round In Final Results
Round Flights
Round 3
F3F Speed
Score
Pilot Name
Flight Order
Time
Raw Score
Normalized Score
Penalty
Flight Rank
SE
1
24
Miroslav Trsek
2
40.57s
40.570
1000.00
1
2
4
Pierre Rondel
31
40.68s
40.680
997.30
2
3
9
Martin Kopp
23
41.53s
41.530
976.88
3
4
42
Sebastien Lanes
11
41.86s
41.860
969.18
4
5
31
Siegfried Schedel
19
42.32s
42.320
958.65
5
6
40
John Treble
13
43.66s
43.660
929.23
6
7
27
Ruisl Frantisek
20
43.88s
43.880
924.57
7
8
6
Philippe Lanes
3
43.91s
43.910
923.94
8
9
2
Rosemann Eberhard
33
44.49s
44.490
911.89
9
10
37
Stephane Riccobono
22
45.63s
45.630
889.11
10
11
28
Daniel Vltavský
35
45.90s
45.900
883.88
11
12
26
Rick Ruijsink
27
46.20s
46.200
878.14
12
13
36
Armin Hortzitz
28
46.41s
46.410
874.17
13
14
29
Matthieu Mervelet
4
46.45s
46.450
873.41
14
15
33
Thorsten Folkers
1
46.65s
46.650
869.67
15
16
21
Julien Honor
24
46.70s
46.700
868.74
16
17
14
Andreas Böhlen
18
46.75s
46.750
867.81
17
18
20
Iñaki Elizondo
30
47.23s
47.230
858.99
18
19
11
Markus Meissner
12
48.00s
48.000
845.21
19
20
3
Martin Ulrich
6
48.11s
48.110
843.28
20
21
12
Stefan Bernardy
36
48.27s
48.270
840.48
21
22
15
Joël Carlin
17
49.15s
49.150
825.43
22
23
30
Hervé Dall'ava
8
49.50s
49.500
819.60
23
24
1
Allan Cohen
15
49.72s
49.720
815.97
24
25
39
Moritz Haensli
5
50.57s
50.570
802.25
25
26
13
Alfred Salmhofer
37
51.40s
51.400
789.30
26
27
19
Frits Donker Duyvis
14
51.82s
51.820
782.90
27
28
16
Thomas Wäckerlin
32
52.13s
52.130
778.25
28
29
25
Max de Vrueh
10
53.16s
53.160
763.17
29
30
23
Tomas Winkler
21
53.16s
53.160
763.17
30
31
41
Espen Torp
34
53.32s
53.320
760.88
31
32
32
Tobias Reik
9
53.43s
53.430
759.31
32
33
5
Bernardo Gomez-Mayan
25
54.23s
54.230
748.11
33
34
10
Olav Geesing
16
54.24s
54.240
747.97
34
35
7
Peter Würmli
26
55.38s
55.380
732.57
35
36
22
Navarcik Ludek
29
70.48s
70.480
575.62
36
37
34
Robert Matthes
7
0.00s
0.000
0.00
37
Home
Flying Locations
640
Location Home
Location Browse
Location Map
Plane Database
682
Plane Home
Plane Browse
Competitions
2467
Competition Home
Event Browse
Create New Event
Series Browse
F3F and F3B Records
Import Event
Pilot Profiles
5240
Pilots Home
My Pilot Profile
Browse Pilot Profiles
Message Center
Clubs
257
Clubs Home
Club Browse
Todo
API Docs
Tutorials
Downloads
Logout
Register
Feedback
Privacy Policy
Donate
Tim Traver 2015-2024
Slide Show